The following is a list of available territories.  Smaller counties may be combined with other counties to meet our minimum requirements.


County or equivalentState or districtRankPopulationCore Based Statistical Area
Autauga CountyAlabama90755,514Montgomery, AL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Baldwin County – SOLDAlabama332190,790Daphne-Fairhope-Foley, AL Micropolitan Statistical Area
Barbour CountyAlabama152327,201 
Bibb CountyAlabama170722,597Birmingham-Hoover, AL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Blount CountyAlabama88257,826Birmingham-Hoover, AL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Bullock CountyAlabama239710,474 
Butler CountyAlabama182520,307 
Calhoun CountyAlabama518117,296Anniston-Oxford-Jacksonville, AL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Chambers CountyAlabama132734,064Valley, AL Micropolitan Statistical Area
Cherokee CountyAlabama156226,021 
Chilton CountyAlabama109043,819Birmingham-Hoover, AL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Choctaw CountyAlabama220613,633 
Clarke CountyAlabama160125,161 
Clay CountyAlabama221713,435 
Cleburne CountyAlabama212214,832 
Coffee CountyAlabama96551,252Enterprise, AL Micropolitan Statistical Area
Colbert CountyAlabama91854,446Florence-Muscle Shoals, AL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Conecuh CountyAlabama224112,981 
Coosa CountyAlabama236210,966Talladega-Sylacauga, AL Micropolitan Statistical Area
Covington CountyAlabama122537,955 
Crenshaw CountyAlabama216914,083 
Cullman CountyAlabama68680,440Cullman, AL Micropolitan Statistical Area
Dale CountyAlabama97250,444Ozark, AL Micropolitan Statistical Area
Dallas CountyAlabama111542,864Selma, AL Micropolitan Statistical Area
DeKalb CountyAlabama75271,080 
Elmore CountyAlabama68580,629Montgomery, AL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Escambia CountyAlabama122337,994 
Etowah CountyAlabama564104,392Gadsden, AL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Fayette CountyAlabama198416,983 
Franklin CountyAlabama139331,761 
Geneva CountyAlabama153226,931Dothan, AL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Greene CountyAlabama25298,876 
Hale CountyAlabama208115,388Tuscaloosa, AL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Henry CountyAlabama196417,287Dothan, AL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Houston CountyAlabama566103,402Dothan, AL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Jackson CountyAlabama93853,019Scottsboro, AL Micropolitan Statistical Area
Jefferson CountyAlabama93660,009Birmingham-Hoover, AL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Lamar CountyAlabama215614,259 
Lauderdale CountyAlabama62592,542Florence-Muscle Shoals, AL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Lawrence CountyAlabama133033,838Decatur, AL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Lee CountyAlabama428147,257Auburn-Opelika, AL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Limestone CountyAlabama64887,654Huntsville, AL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Lowndes CountyAlabama237010,857Montgomery, AL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Macon CountyAlabama181220,535 
Madison CountyAlabama192343,080Huntsville, AL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Marengo CountyAlabama182120,401 
Marion CountyAlabama142230,327 
Marshall CountyAlabama61294,776Albertville, AL Micropolitan Statistical Area
Mobile County – SOLDAlabama165413,936Mobile, AL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Monroe CountyAlabama170622,602 
Montgomery CountyAlabama279230,149Montgomery, AL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Morgan CountyAlabama506120,395Decatur, AL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Perry CountyAlabama242610,181 
Pickens CountyAlabama186019,405Tuscaloosa, AL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Pike CountyAlabama134933,182Troy, AL Micropolitan Statistical Area
Randolph CountyAlabama170122,675 
Russell CountyAlabama88357,820Columbus, GA-AL Metropolitan Statistical Area
St. Clair CountyAlabama66185,237Birmingham-Hoover, AL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Shelby CountyAlabama313200,941Birmingham-Hoover, AL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Sumter CountyAlabama221813,427 
Talladega CountyAlabama67881,762Talladega-Sylacauga, AL Micropolitan Statistical Area
Tallapoosa CountyAlabama114841,168 
Tuscaloosa CountyAlabama321198,596Tuscaloosa, AL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Walker CountyAlabama79566,221Birmingham-Hoover, AL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Washington CountyAlabama197017,109 
Wilcox CountyAlabama233311,431 
Winston CountyAlabama163724,108 
Aleutians East BoroughAlaska29653,161 
Aleutians West Census AreaAlaska28005,547 
Anchorage, Municipality ofAlaska220298,610Anchorage, AK Metropolitan Statistical Area
Bethel Census AreaAlaska193117,746 
Bristol Bay BoroughAlaska3109991 
Denali BoroughAlaska30671,875 
Dillingham Census AreaAlaska28355,034 
Fairbanks North Star BoroughAlaska588100,272Fairbanks, AK Metropolitan Statistical Area
Haines BoroughAlaska30062,552 
Hoonah-Angoon Census AreaAlaska30412,129 
Juneau, City and BoroughAlaska137032,556Juneau, AK Micropolitan Statistical Area
Kenai Peninsula BoroughAlaska89256,900 
Ketchikan Gateway BoroughAlaska218913,779Ketchikan, AK Micropolitan Statistical Area
Kodiak Island BoroughAlaska215914,239 
Lake and Peninsula BoroughAlaska30771,654 
Matanuska-Susitna BoroughAlaska61693,925Anchorage, AK Metropolitan Statistical Area
Nome Census AreaAlaska24499,915 
North Slope BoroughAlaska24609,643 
Northwest Arctic BoroughAlaska26147,810 
Petersburg Census AreaAlaska29183,844 
Prince of Wales-Hyder Census AreaAlaska27895,751 
Sitka, City and Borough ofAlaska25159,046 
Skagway Borough, Municipality ofAlaska3110959 
Southeast Fairbanks Census AreaAlaska26697,144 
Valdez-Cordova Census AreaAlaska24589,717 
Wade Hampton Census AreaAlaska26157,809 
Wrangell, City and Borough ofAlaska30142,403 
Yakutat, City and Borough ofAlaska3132668 
Yukon-Koyukuk Census AreaAlaska27855,770 
Apache CountyArizona74373,195 
Cochise CountyArizona473132,088Sierra Vista-Douglas, AZ Metropolitan Statistical Area
Coconino CountyArizona457136,011Flagstaff, AZ Metropolitan Statistical Area
Gila CountyArizona93653,144Payson, AZ Micropolitan Statistical Area
Graham CountyArizona123637,416Safford, AZ Micropolitan Statistical Area
Greenlee CountyArizona25348,802 
La Paz CountyArizona182620,281 
Maricopa County – SOLDArizona43,942,169Phoenix-Mesa-Scottsdale, AZ Metropolitan Statistical Area
Mohave CountyArizona309203,334Lake Havasu City-Kingman, AZ Metropolitan Statistical Area
Navajo CountyArizona555107,094Show Low, AZ Micropolitan Statistical Area
Pima CountyArizona42992,394Tucson, AZ Metropolitan Statistical Area
Pinal CountyArizona173387,365Phoenix-Mesa-Scottsdale, AZ Metropolitan Statistical Area
Santa Cruz CountyArizona102247,303Nogales, AZ Micropolitan Statistical Area
Yavapai CountyArizona296212,637Prescott, AZ Metropolitan Statistical Area
Yuma CountyArizona316200,022Yuma, AZ Metropolitan Statistical Area
Arkansas CountyArkansas188018,892 
Ashley CountyArkansas175221,524 
Baxter CountyArkansas115341,048Mountain Home, AR Micropolitan Statistical Area
Benton CountyArkansas278232,268Fayetteville-Springdale-Rogers, AR-MO Metropolitan Statistical Area
Boone CountyArkansas123837,327Harrison, AR Micropolitan Statistical Area
Bradley CountyArkansas233611,397 
Calhoun CountyArkansas28185,307Camden, AR Micropolitan Statistical Area
Carroll CountyArkansas150827,610 
Chicot CountyArkansas233211,433 
Clark CountyArkansas169222,936Arkadelphia, AR Micropolitan Statistical Area
Clay CountyArkansas206615,684 
Cleburne CountyArkansas157525,808 
Cleveland CountyArkansas25548,627Pine Bluff, AR Metropolitan Statistical Area
Columbia CountyArkansas162524,473Magnolia, AR Micropolitan Statistical Area
Conway CountyArkansas176821,287 
Craighead CountyArkansas59099,735Jonesboro, AR Metropolitan Statistical Area
Crawford CountyArkansas84061,946Fort Smith, AR-OK Metropolitan Statistical Area
Crittenden CountyArkansas97750,021Memphis, TN-MS-AR Metropolitan Statistical Area
Cross CountyArkansas193517,683 
Dallas CountyArkansas26007,987 
Desha CountyArkansas227112,545 
Drew CountyArkansas188618,743 
Faulkner CountyArkansas512118,704Little Rock-North Little Rock-Conway, AR Metropolitan Statistical Area
Franklin CountyArkansas191918,045 
Fulton CountyArkansas228712,318 
Garland CountyArkansas60496,903Hot Springs, AR Metropolitan Statistical Area
Grant CountyArkansas192117,986Little Rock-North Little Rock-Conway, AR Metropolitan Statistical Area
Greene CountyArkansas110443,163Paragould, AR Micropolitan Statistical Area
Hempstead CountyArkansas171622,373 
Hot Spring CountyArkansas134333,394Malvern, AR Micropolitan Statistical Area
Howard CountyArkansas219513,735 
Independence CountyArkansas124537,025Batesville, AR Micropolitan Statistical Area
Izard CountyArkansas221413,474 
Jackson CountyArkansas194317,600 
Jefferson CountyArkansas73274,723Pine Bluff, AR Metropolitan Statistical Area
Johnson CountyArkansas156825,901 
Lafayette CountyArkansas26477,447 
Lawrence CountyArkansas197917,012 
Lee CountyArkansas242410,216 
Lincoln CountyArkansas216814,101Pine Bluff, AR Metropolitan Statistical Area
Little River CountyArkansas224812,919Texarkana, TX-AR Metropolitan Statistical Area
Logan CountyArkansas173221,983 
Lonoke CountyArkansas76169,839Little Rock-North Little Rock-Conway, AR Metropolitan Statistical Area
Madison CountyArkansas207015,645Fayetteville-Springdale-Rogers, AR-MO Metropolitan Statistical Area
Marion CountyArkansas200616,568 
Miller CountyArkansas109543,634Texarkana, TX-AR Metropolitan Statistical Area
Mississippi CountyArkansas105745,562Blytheville, AR Micropolitan Statistical Area
Monroe CountyArkansas26127,828 
Montgomery CountyArkansas24879,340 
Nevada CountyArkansas25268,925 
Newton CountyArkansas25958,086Harrison, AR Micropolitan Statistical Area
Ouachita CountyArkansas159325,396Camden, AR Micropolitan Statistical Area
Perry CountyArkansas241010,339Little Rock-North Little Rock-Conway, AR Metropolitan Statistical Area
Phillips CountyArkansas179020,784Helena-West Helena, AR Micropolitan Statistical Area
Pike CountyArkansas234011,247 
Poinsett CountyArkansas163324,307Jonesboro, AR Metropolitan Statistical Area
Polk CountyArkansas181720,471 
Pope CountyArkansas83262,765Russellville, AR Micropolitan Statistical Area
Prairie CountyArkansas25688,458 
Pulaski CountyArkansas172388,953Little Rock-North Little Rock-Conway, AR Metropolitan Statistical Area
Randolph CountyArkansas192417,930 
St. Francis CountyArkansas150027,858Forrest City, AR Micropolitan Statistical Area
Saline CountyArkansas539111,845Little Rock-North Little Rock-Conway, AR Metropolitan Statistical Area
Scott CountyArkansas235711,010 
Searcy CountyArkansas25998,007 
Sebastian CountyArkansas484127,304Fort Smith, AR-OK Metropolitan Statistical Area
Sevier CountyArkansas196617,177 
Sharp CountyArkansas197517,054 
Stone CountyArkansas226312,663 
Union CountyArkansas115740,867El Dorado, AR Micropolitan Statistical Area
Van Buren CountyArkansas197817,030 
Washington CountyArkansas297211,411Fayetteville-Springdale-Rogers, AR-MO Metropolitan Statistical Area
White CountyArkansas70078,493Searcy, AR Micropolitan Statistical Area
Woodruff CountyArkansas26747,100 
Yell CountyArkansas173321,932Russellville, AR Micropolitan Statistical Area
Adams CountyColorado145459,598Denver-Aurora-Lakewood, CO Metropolitan Statistical Area
Alamosa CountyColorado203416,148 
Arapahoe CountyColorado108595,546Denver-Aurora-Lakewood, CO Metropolitan Statistical Area
Archuleta CountyColorado229512,070 
Baca CountyColorado29263,751 
Bent CountyColorado27825,773 
Boulder CountyColorado213305,318Boulder, CO Metropolitan Statistical Area
Broomfield, City and County ofColorado87958,298Denver-Aurora-Lakewood, CO Metropolitan Statistical Area
Chaffee CountyColorado191318,150 
Cheyenne CountyColorado30681,874 
Clear Creek CountyColorado25199,026Denver-Aurora-Lakewood, CO Metropolitan Statistical Area
Conejos CountyColorado25888,275 
Costilla CountyColorado29373,594 
Crowley CountyColorado28145,365 
Custer CountyColorado28884,249 
Delta CountyColorado142130,432 
Denver, City and County ofColorado98634,265Denver-Aurora-Lakewood, CO Metropolitan Statistical Area
Dolores CountyColorado30541,994 
Douglas CountyColorado221298,215Denver-Aurora-Lakewood, CO Metropolitan Statistical Area
Eagle CountyColorado95751,874Edwards, CO Micropolitan Statistical Area
Elbert CountyColorado166923,383Denver-Aurora-Lakewood, CO Metropolitan Statistical Area
El Paso CountyColorado97644,964Colorado Springs, CO Metropolitan Statistical Area
Fremont CountyColorado103046,788Cañon City, CO Micropolitan Statistical Area
Garfield CountyColorado89156,953Glenwood Springs, CO Micropolitan Statistical Area
Gilpin CountyColorado28065,491Denver-Aurora-Lakewood, CO Metropolitan Statistical Area
Grand CountyColorado216314,195 
Gunnison CountyColorado207715,475 
Hinsdale CountyColorado3118810 
Huerfano CountyColorado27156,596 
Jackson CountyColorado30921,348 
Jefferson CountyColorado117545,358Denver-Aurora-Lakewood, CO Metropolitan Statistical Area
Kiowa CountyColorado30851,444 
Kit Carson CountyColorado25948,094 
Lake CountyColorado26517,338 
La Plata CountyColorado94952,401Durango, CO Micropolitan Statistical Area
Larimer CountyColorado209310,487Fort Collins, CO Metropolitan Statistical Area
Las Animas CountyColorado211114,945 
Lincoln CountyColorado28095,453 
Logan CountyColorado170322,631Sterling, CO Micropolitan Statistical Area
Mesa CountyColorado424147,848Grand Junction, CO Metropolitan Statistical Area
Mineral CountyColorado3128709 
Moffat CountyColorado223113,200Craig, CO Micropolitan Statistical Area
Montezuma CountyColorado159125,431 
Montrose CountyColorado116140,725Montrose, CO Micropolitan Statistical Area
Morgan CountyColorado147028,472Fort Morgan, CO Micropolitan Statistical Area
Otero CountyColorado188818,698 
Ouray CountyColorado28674,530 
Park CountyColorado204516,029Denver-Aurora-Lakewood, CO Metropolitan Statistical Area
Phillips CountyColorado28774,367 
Pitkin CountyColorado196517,263Glenwood Springs, CO Micropolitan Statistical Area
Prowers CountyColorado228012,389 
Pueblo CountyColorado390160,852Pueblo, CO Metropolitan Statistical Area
Rio Blanco CountyColorado26946,857 
Rio Grande CountyColorado230211,943 
Routt CountyColorado167423,334Steamboat Springs, CO Micropolitan Statistical Area
Saguache CountyColorado27396,304 
San Juan CountyColorado3130690 
San Miguel CountyColorado26357,580 
Sedgwick CountyColorado30172,383 
Summit CountyColorado149228,044Breckenridge, CO Micropolitan Statistical Area
Teller CountyColorado166823,389Colorado Springs, CO Metropolitan Statistical Area
Washington CountyColorado28554,766 
Weld CountyColorado253263,691Greeley, CO Metropolitan Statistical Area
Yuma CountyColorado243410,119 
Fairfield CountyConnecticut51933,835Bridgeport-Stamford-Norwalk, CT Metropolitan Statistical Area
Hartford CountyConnecticut57897,259Hartford-West Hartford-East Hartford, CT Metropolitan Statistical Area
Litchfield CountyConnecticut338187,530Torrington, CT Micropolitan Statistical Area
Middlesex CountyConnecticut380165,602Hartford-West Hartford-East Hartford, CT Metropolitan Statistical Area
New Haven CountyConnecticut60862,813New Haven-Milford, CT Metropolitan Statistical Area
New London CountyConnecticut243274,170Norwich-New London, CT Metropolitan Statistical Area
Tolland CountyConnecticut416151,539Hartford-West Hartford-East Hartford, CT Metropolitan Statistical Area
Windham CountyConnecticut516117,599Worcester, MA-CT Metropolitan Statistical Area
Kent CountyDelaware373167,626Dover, DE Metropolitan Statistical Area
New Castle CountyDelaware116546,076Philadelphia-Camden-Wilmington, PA-NJ-DE-MD Metropolitan Statistical Area
Sussex CountyDelaware308203,390Salisbury, MD-DE Metropolitan Statistical Area
District of ColumbiaDistrict of Columbia99632,323Washington-Arlington-Alexandria, DC-VA-MD-WV Metropolitan Statistical Area
Alachua CountyFlorida263251,417Gainesville, FL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Baker CountyFlorida152827,086Jacksonville, FL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Bay CountyFlorida363171,903Panama City, FL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Bradford CountyFlorida152927,049 
Brevard County – SOLDFlorida115547,307Palm Bay-Melbourne-Titusville, FL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Broward County – SOLDFlorida171,815,137Miami-Fort Lauderdale-West Palm Beach, FL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Calhoun CountyFlorida212714,723 
Charlotte CountyFlorida386162,449Punta Gorda, FL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Citrus CountyFlorida449139,360Homosassa Springs, FL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Clay CountyFlorida327194,345Jacksonville, FL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Collier CountyFlorida197332,427Naples-Immokalee-Marco Island, FL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Columbia CountyFlorida78167,966Lake City, FL Micropolitan Statistical Area
DeSoto CountyFlorida130834,712Arcadia, FL Micropolitan Statistical Area
Dixie CountyFlorida203616,126 
Duval CountyFlorida59879,602Jacksonville, FL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Escambia CountyFlorida215302,715Pensacola-Ferry Pass-Brent, FL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Flagler CountyFlorida59698,359Deltona-Daytona Beach-Ormond Beach, FL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Franklin CountyFlorida231811,686 
Gadsden CountyFlorida103946,528Tallahassee, FL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Gilchrist CountyFlorida199316,815Gainesville, FL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Glades CountyFlorida223513,107 
Gulf CountyFlorida206115,718Panama City, FL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Hamilton CountyFlorida212814,708 
Hardee CountyFlorida151327,514Wauchula, FL Micropolitan Statistical Area
Hendry CountyFlorida123437,447Clewiston, FL Micropolitan Statistical Area
Hernando CountyFlorida360173,422Tampa-St. Petersburg-Clearwater, FL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Highlands CountyFlorida59898,128Sebring, FL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Hillsborough CountyFlorida291,277,746Tampa-St. Petersburg-Clearwater, FL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Holmes CountyFlorida184519,804 
Indian River CountyFlorida446140,567Sebastian-Vero Beach, FL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Jackson CountyFlorida100048,968 
Jefferson CountyFlorida215714,256Tallahassee, FL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Lafayette CountyFlorida25328,804 
Lake County – SOLDFlorida214303,186Orlando-Kissimmee-Sanford, FL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Lee CountyFlorida96645,293Cape Coral-Fort Myers, FL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Leon CountyFlorida233283,769Tallahassee, FL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Levy CountyFlorida117240,025 
Liberty CountyFlorida25878,276 
Madison CountyFlorida187818,907 
Manatee CountyFlorida196333,895North Port-Sarasota-Bradenton, FL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Marion County – SOLDFlorida195335,125Ocala, FL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Martin CountyFlorida423148,817Port St. Lucie, FL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Miami-Dade County – SOLDFlorida72,591,035Miami-Fort Lauderdale-West Palm Beach, FL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Monroe CountyFlorida73074,809Key West, FL Micropolitan Statistical Area
Nassau CountyFlorida73374,629Jacksonville, FL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Okaloosa CountyFlorida333190,083Crestview-Fort Walton Beach-Destin, FL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Okeechobee CountyFlorida118339,467Okeechobee, FL Micropolitan Statistical Area
Orange County – SOLDFlorida331,202,234Orlando-Kissimmee-Sanford, FL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Osceola County – SOLDFlorida229287,416Orlando-Kissimmee-Sanford, FL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Palm Beach CountyFlorida271,356,545Miami-Fort Lauderdale-West Palm Beach, FL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Pasco CountyFlorida141470,391Tampa-St. Petersburg-Clearwater, FL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Pinellas CountyFlorida53921,319Tampa-St. Petersburg-Clearwater, FL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Polk County – SOLDFlorida105616,158Lakeland-Winter Haven, FL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Putnam CountyFlorida74173,263Palatka, FL Micropolitan Statistical Area
St. Johns CountyFlorida312202,188Jacksonville, FL Metropolitan Statistical Area
St. Lucie CountyFlorida232283,866Port St. Lucie, FL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Santa Rosa CountyFlorida397158,512Pensacola-Ferry Pass-Brent, FL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Sarasota CountyFlorida174386,147North Port-Sarasota-Bradenton, FL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Seminole County – SOLDFlorida158430,838Orlando-Kissimmee-Sanford, FL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Sumter CountyFlorida576101,620The Villages, FL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Suwannee CountyFlorida109443,656 
Taylor CountyFlorida169722,744 
Union CountyFlorida209115,212 
Volusia County – SOLDFlorida135496,950Deltona-Daytona Beach-Ormond Beach, FL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Wakulla CountyFlorida141430,818Tallahassee, FL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Walton CountyFlorida88657,582Crestview-Fort Walton Beach-Destin, FL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Washington CountyFlorida161324,892 
Appling CountyGeorgia190318,368 
Atkinson CountyGeorgia25868,284 
Bacon CountyGeorgia234611,198 
Baker CountyGeorgia29513,366Albany, GA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Baldwin CountyGeorgia104246,367Milledgeville, GA Micropolitan Statistical Area
Banks CountyGeorgia190718,316 
Barrow CountyGeorgia76070,169Atlanta-Sandy Springs-Roswell, GA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Bartow CountyGeorgia583100,661Atlanta-Sandy Springs-Roswell, GA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Ben Hill CountyGeorgia194617,538Fitzgerald, GA Micropolitan Statistical Area
Berrien CountyGeorgia187119,041 
Bibb CountyGeorgia402156,462Macon, GA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Bleckley CountyGeorgia224912,913 
Brantley CountyGeorgia189318,587Brunswick, GA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Brooks CountyGeorgia207915,403Valdosta, GA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Bryan CountyGeorgia138532,214Savannah, GA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Bulloch CountyGeorgia74672,694Statesboro, GA Micropolitan Statistical Area
Burke CountyGeorgia168423,125Augusta-Richmond County, GA-SC Metropolitan Statistical Area
Butts CountyGeorgia166223,524Atlanta-Sandy Springs-Roswell, GA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Calhoun CountyGeorgia27236,504 
Camden CountyGeorgia96351,402St. Marys, GA Micropolitan Statistical Area
Candler CountyGeorgia235211,117 
Carroll CountyGeorgia540111,580Atlanta-Sandy Springs-Roswell, GA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Catoosa CountyGeorgia81065,046Chattanooga, TN-GA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Charlton CountyGeorgia222513,295 
Chatham CountyGeorgia239276,434Savannah, GA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Chattahoochee CountyGeorgia223913,037Columbus, GA-AL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Chattooga CountyGeorgia157825,725Summerville, GA Micropolitan Statistical Area
Cherokee CountyGeorgia286221,315Atlanta-Sandy Springs-Roswell, GA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Clarke CountyGeorgia507120,266Athens-Clarke County, GA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Clay CountyGeorgia29673,116 
Clayton CountyGeorgia251265,888Atlanta-Sandy Springs-Roswell, GA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Clinch CountyGeorgia27066,718 
Cobb CountyGeorgia84707,442Atlanta-Sandy Springs-Roswell, GA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Coffee CountyGeorgia110343,170Douglas, GA Micropolitan Statistical Area
Colquitt CountyGeorgia104646,137Moultrie, GA Micropolitan Statistical Area
Columbia CountyGeorgia476131,627Augusta-Richmond County, GA-SC Metropolitan Statistical Area
Cook CountyGeorgia198816,923 
Coweta CountyGeorgia478130,929Atlanta-Sandy Springs-Roswell, GA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Crawford CountyGeorgia226612,600Macon, GA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Crisp CountyGeorgia165823,606Cordele, GA Micropolitan Statistical Area
Dade CountyGeorgia201316,490Chattanooga, TN-GA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Dawson CountyGeorgia171322,422Atlanta-Sandy Springs-Roswell, GA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Decatur CountyGeorgia151427,509Bainbridge, GA Micropolitan Statistical Area
DeKalb CountyGeorgia86707,089Atlanta-Sandy Springs-Roswell, GA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Dodge CountyGeorgia176621,329 
Dooly CountyGeorgia214914,318 
Dougherty CountyGeorgia61394,501Albany, GA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Douglas CountyGeorgia468133,971Atlanta-Sandy Springs-Roswell, GA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Early CountyGeorgia239110,594 
Echols CountyGeorgia29073,988Valdosta, GA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Effingham CountyGeorgia93353,293Savannah, GA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Elbert CountyGeorgia185019,684 
Emanuel CountyGeorgia169422,898 
Evans CountyGeorgia238110,689 
Fannin CountyGeorgia166323,492 
Fayette CountyGeorgia552107,524Atlanta-Sandy Springs-Roswell, GA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Floyd CountyGeorgia60796,177Rome, GA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Forsyth CountyGeorgia337187,928Atlanta-Sandy Springs-Roswell, GA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Franklin CountyGeorgia173721,894 
Fulton CountyGeorgia43977,773Atlanta-Sandy Springs-Roswell, GA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Gilmer CountyGeorgia148428,190 
Glascock CountyGeorgia29663,142 
Glynn CountyGeorgia68281,022Brunswick, GA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Gordon CountyGeorgia90555,766Calhoun, GA Micropolitan Statistical Area
Grady CountyGeorgia159025,440 
Greene CountyGeorgia203916,092 
Gwinnett CountyGeorgia63842,046Atlanta-Sandy Springs-Roswell, GA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Habersham CountyGeorgia109943,520Cornelia, GA Micropolitan Statistical Area
Hall CountyGeorgia340185,416Gainesville, GA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Hancock CountyGeorgia25228,996Milledgeville, GA Micropolitan Statistical Area
Haralson CountyGeorgia147328,400Atlanta-Sandy Springs-Roswell, GA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Harris CountyGeorgia137332,550Columbus, GA-AL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Hart CountyGeorgia158525,518 
Heard CountyGeorgia232111,633Atlanta-Sandy Springs-Roswell, GA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Henry CountyGeorgia300209,053Atlanta-Sandy Springs-Roswell, GA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Houston CountyGeorgia435146,136Warner Robins, GA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Irwin CountyGeorgia24639,600 
Jackson CountyGeorgia85460,571Jefferson, GA Micropolitan Statistical Area
Jasper CountyGeorgia220713,630Atlanta-Sandy Springs-Roswell, GA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Jeff Davis CountyGeorgia209615,156 
Jefferson CountyGeorgia201616,432 
Jenkins CountyGeorgia25019,213 
Johnson CountyGeorgia24519,897Dublin, GA Micropolitan Statistical Area
Jones CountyGeorgia146528,577Macon, GA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Lamar CountyGeorgia191818,057Atlanta-Sandy Springs-Roswell, GA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Lanier CountyGeorgia240410,400Valdosta, GA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Laurens CountyGeorgia101248,041Dublin, GA Micropolitan Statistical Area
Lee CountyGeorgia145628,746Albany, GA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Liberty CountyGeorgia80865,471Hinesville, GA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Lincoln CountyGeorgia26247,737Augusta-Richmond County, GA-SC Metropolitan Statistical Area
Long CountyGeorgia204316,048Hinesville, GA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Lowndes CountyGeorgia527114,552Valdosta, GA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Lumpkin CountyGeorgia141930,611 
McDuffie CountyGeorgia174621,663Augusta-Richmond County, GA-SC Metropolitan Statistical Area
McIntosh CountyGeorgia218313,839Brunswick, GA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Macon CountyGeorgia215414,263 
Madison CountyGeorgia149727,922Athens-Clarke County, GA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Marion CountyGeorgia25458,711Columbus, GA-AL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Meriwether CountyGeorgia177021,273Atlanta-Sandy Springs-Roswell, GA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Miller CountyGeorgia27615,969 
Mitchell CountyGeorgia168323,144 
Monroe CountyGeorgia154226,637Macon, GA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Montgomery CountyGeorgia25278,913Vidalia, GA Micropolitan Statistical Area
Morgan CountyGeorgia192617,881Atlanta-Sandy Springs-Roswell, GA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Murray CountyGeorgia118639,392Dalton, GA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Muscogee CountyGeorgia322198,413Columbus, GA-AL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Newton CountyGeorgia577101,505Atlanta-Sandy Springs-Roswell, GA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Oconee CountyGeorgia133733,619Athens-Clarke County, GA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Oglethorpe CountyGeorgia213114,618Athens-Clarke County, GA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Paulding CountyGeorgia438144,800Atlanta-Sandy Springs-Roswell, GA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Peach CountyGeorgia150727,622Warner Robins, GA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Pickens CountyGeorgia144129,268Atlanta-Sandy Springs-Roswell, GA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Pierce CountyGeorgia188218,844Waycross, GA Micropolitan Statistical Area
Pike CountyGeorgia192917,810Atlanta-Sandy Springs-Roswell, GA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Polk CountyGeorgia114741,188Cedartown, GA Micropolitan Statistical Area
Pulaski CountyGeorgia231511,720Warner Robins, GA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Putnam CountyGeorgia177421,198 
Quitman CountyGeorgia30132,404 
Rabun CountyGeorgia202616,297 
Randolph CountyGeorgia26537,327 
Richmond CountyGeorgia311202,587Augusta-Richmond County, GA-SC Metropolitan Statistical Area
Rockdale CountyGeorgia65885,820Atlanta-Sandy Springs-Roswell, GA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Schley CountyGeorgia28394,990Americus, GA Micropolitan Statistical Area
Screven CountyGeorgia216114,202 
Seminole CountyGeorgia25258,947 
Spalding CountyGeorgia82363,865Atlanta-Sandy Springs-Roswell, GA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Stephens CountyGeorgia156925,891Toccoa, GA Micropolitan Statistical Area
Stewart CountyGeorgia27576,042 
Sumter CountyGeorgia140031,554Americus, GA Micropolitan Statistical Area
Talbot CountyGeorgia27226,517 
Taliaferro CountyGeorgia30761,680 
Tattnall CountyGeorgia159525,384 
Taylor CountyGeorgia25708,420 
Telfair CountyGeorgia202216,349 
Terrell CountyGeorgia25169,045Albany, GA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Thomas CountyGeorgia107544,724Thomasville, GA Micropolitan Statistical Area
Tift CountyGeorgia115241,064Tifton, GA Micropolitan Statistical Area
Toombs CountyGeorgia151927,315Vidalia, GA Micropolitan Statistical Area
Towns CountyGeorgia239510,495 
Treutlen CountyGeorgia27016,769 
Troup CountyGeorgia77368,468LaGrange, GA Micropolitan Statistical Area
Turner CountyGeorgia25728,410 
Twiggs CountyGeorgia25698,447Macon, GA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Union CountyGeorgia175721,451 
Upson CountyGeorgia154426,630Thomaston, GA Micropolitan Statistical Area
Walker CountyGeorgia78068,094Chattanooga, TN-GA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Walton CountyGeorgia66584,575Atlanta-Sandy Springs-Roswell, GA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Ware CountyGeorgia128035,821Waycross, GA Micropolitan Statistical Area
Warren CountyGeorgia27995,578 
Washington CountyGeorgia178420,879 
Wayne CountyGeorgia142330,305Jesup, GA Micropolitan Statistical Area
Webster CountyGeorgia29892,793 
Wheeler CountyGeorgia26077,888 
White CountyGeorgia151227,556 
Whitfield CountyGeorgia567103,359Dalton, GA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Wilcox CountyGeorgia25139,068 
Wilkes CountyGeorgia243710,076 
Wilkinson CountyGeorgia24659,577 
Worth CountyGeorgia174121,741Albany, GA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Ada CountyIdaho167409,061Boise City, ID Metropolitan Statistical Area
Adams CountyIdaho29143,915 
Bannock CountyIdaho66883,800Pocatello, ID Metropolitan Statistical Area
Bear Lake CountyIdaho27725,907 
Benewah CountyIdaho25099,117 
Bingham CountyIdaho105845,474Blackfoot, ID Micropolitan Statistical Area
Blaine CountyIdaho177621,146Hailey, ID Micropolitan Statistical Area
Boise CountyIdaho26966,835Boise City, ID Metropolitan Statistical Area
Bonner CountyIdaho116640,476Sandpoint, ID Micropolitan Statistical Area
Bonneville CountyIdaho559106,684Idaho Falls, ID Metropolitan Statistical Area
Boundary CountyIdaho237510,808 
Butte CountyIdaho29962,740Idaho Falls, ID Metropolitan Statistical Area
Camas CountyIdaho31061,077Hailey, ID Micropolitan Statistical Area
Canyon CountyIdaho329193,888Boise City, ID Metropolitan Statistical Area
Caribou CountyIdaho26996,787 
Cassia CountyIdaho167823,249Burley, ID Micropolitan Statistical Area
Clark CountyIdaho3114869 
Clearwater CountyIdaho25588,590 
Custer CountyIdaho28824,331 
Elmore CountyIdaho155326,223Mountain Home, ID Micropolitan Statistical Area
Franklin CountyIdaho225312,786Logan, UT-ID Metropolitan Statistical Area
Fremont CountyIdaho224312,957Rexburg, ID Micropolitan Statistical Area
Gem CountyIdaho200016,673Boise City, ID Metropolitan Statistical Area
Gooding CountyIdaho208815,291 
Idaho CountyIdaho202416,308 
Jefferson CountyIdaho154026,684Idaho Falls, ID Metropolitan Statistical Area
Jerome CountyIdaho171022,499Twin Falls, ID Micropolitan Statistical Area
Kootenai CountyIdaho443142,357Coeur d’Alene, ID Metropolitan Statistical Area
Latah CountyIdaho121338,184Moscow, ID Micropolitan Statistical Area
Lemhi CountyIdaho26227,758 
Lewis CountyIdaho29173,889 
Lincoln CountyIdaho28215,277Hailey, ID Micropolitan Statistical Area
Madison CountyIdaho123337,456Rexburg, ID Micropolitan Statistical Area
Minidoka CountyIdaho183920,037Burley, ID Micropolitan Statistical Area
Nez Perce CountyIdaho118139,531Lewiston, ID-WA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Oneida CountyIdaho28904,215 
Owyhee CountyIdaho233011,439Boise City, ID Metropolitan Statistical Area
Payette CountyIdaho170222,639Ontario, OR-ID Micropolitan Statistical Area
Power CountyIdaho26207,778 
Shoshone CountyIdaho226012,702 
Teton CountyIdaho243910,052Jackson, WY-ID Micropolitan Statistical Area
Twin Falls CountyIdaho69978,595Twin Falls, ID Micropolitan Statistical Area
Valley CountyIdaho24709,545 
Washington CountyIdaho243510,099 
Adair CountyIowa26437,481 
Adams CountyIowa29153,911 
Allamakee CountyIowa216014,237 
Appanoose CountyIowa226112,700 
Audubon CountyIowa27715,910 
Benton CountyIowa157225,827Cedar Rapids, IA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Black Hawk CountyIowa475131,820Waterloo-Cedar Falls, IA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Boone CountyIowa155526,195Boone, IA Micropolitan Statistical Area
Bremer CountyIowa162224,479Waterloo-Cedar Falls, IA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Buchanan CountyIowa178020,942 
Buena Vista CountyIowa180520,592Storm Lake, IA Micropolitan Statistical Area
Butler CountyIowa210814,986 
Calhoun CountyIowa24509,909 
Carroll CountyIowa180320,631 
Cass CountyIowa219713,723 
Cedar CountyIowa190018,416 
Cerro Gordo CountyIowa109143,788Mason City, IA Micropolitan Statistical Area
Cherokee CountyIowa230111,946 
Chickasaw CountyIowa228812,276 
Clarke CountyIowa24839,370 
Clay CountyIowa200316,599Spencer, IA Micropolitan Statistical Area
Clayton CountyIowa192717,835 
Clinton CountyIowa100148,717Clinton, IA Micropolitan Statistical Area
Crawford CountyIowa196017,309 
Dallas CountyIowa74871,967Des Moines-West Des Moines, IA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Davis CountyIowa25508,689Ottumwa, IA Micropolitan Statistical Area
Decatur CountyIowa25898,253 
Delaware CountyIowa194517,574 
Des Moines CountyIowa116940,340Burlington, IA-IL Micropolitan Statistical Area
Dickinson CountyIowa198516,972Spirit Lake, IA Micropolitan Statistical Area
Dubuque CountyIowa61095,097Dubuque, IA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Emmet CountyIowa243310,120 
Fayette CountyIowa178920,793 
Floyd CountyIowa204216,056 
Franklin CountyIowa239310,554 
Fremont CountyIowa26687,147 
Greene CountyIowa25059,153 
Grundy CountyIowa227612,448Waterloo-Cedar Falls, IA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Guthrie CountyIowa237610,777Des Moines-West Des Moines, IA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Hamilton CountyIowa208615,344 
Hancock CountyIowa235111,134 
Hardin CountyIowa196117,302 
Harrison CountyIowa213914,548Omaha-Council Bluffs, NE-IA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Henry CountyIowa182920,236 
Howard CountyIowa24669,563 
Humboldt CountyIowa24569,729 
Ida CountyIowa26737,108 
Iowa CountyIowa203216,189 
Jackson CountyIowa184819,712 
Jasper CountyIowa125936,602Newton, IA Micropolitan Statistical Area
Jefferson CountyIowa199016,867Fairfield, IA Micropolitan Statistical Area
Johnson CountyIowa456136,317Iowa City, IA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Jones CountyIowa180220,639Cedar Rapids, IA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Keokuk CountyIowa240610,374 
Kossuth CountyIowa208515,346 
Lee CountyIowa128435,617Fort Madison-Keokuk, IA-IL-MO Micropolitan Statistical Area
Linn CountyIowa291215,295Cedar Rapids, IA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Louisa CountyIowa233911,278 
Lucas CountyIowa25378,760 
Lyon CountyIowa231311,757 
Madison CountyIowa206815,654Des Moines-West Des Moines, IA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Mahaska CountyIowa171222,443Oskaloosa, IA Micropolitan Statistical Area
Marion CountyIowa134233,419 
Marshall CountyIowa115840,857Marshalltown, IA Micropolitan Statistical Area
Mills CountyIowa212114,837Omaha-Council Bluffs, NE-IA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Mitchell CountyIowa238010,725 
Monona CountyIowa25089,124 
Monroe CountyIowa25988,063 
Montgomery CountyIowa239210,566 
Muscatine CountyIowa111442,879Muscatine, IA Micropolitan Statistical Area
O’Brien CountyIowa216414,172 
Osceola CountyIowa27456,193 
Page CountyIowa206315,713 
Palo Alto CountyIowa24969,275 
Plymouth CountyIowa161124,907Sioux City, IA-NE-SD Metropolitan Statistical Area
Pocahontas CountyIowa26677,150 
Polk CountyIowa151443,710Des Moines-West Des Moines, IA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Pottawattamie CountyIowa62192,913Omaha-Council Bluffs, NE-IA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Poweshiek CountyIowa188718,736 
Ringgold CountyIowa28335,096 
Sac CountyIowa243010,153 
Scott CountyIowa367168,799Davenport-Moline-Rock Island, IA-IL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Shelby CountyIowa229612,069 
Sioux CountyIowa132034,268 
Story CountyIowa63291,140Ames, IA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Tama CountyIowa194817,536 
Taylor CountyIowa27446,208 
Union CountyIowa226712,594 
Van Buren CountyIowa26467,449 
Wapello CountyIowa129335,366Ottumwa, IA Micropolitan Statistical Area
Warren CountyIowa102946,891Des Moines-West Des Moines, IA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Washington CountyIowa173621,914Iowa City, IA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Wayne CountyIowa27366,344 
Webster CountyIowa124137,273Fort Dodge, IA Micropolitan Statistical Area
Winnebago CountyIowa239010,600 
Winneshiek CountyIowa177821,061 
Woodbury CountyIowa571102,323Sioux City, IA-NE-SD Metropolitan Statistical Area
Worth CountyIowa26417,519Mason City, IA Micropolitan Statistical Area
Wright CountyIowa224012,991 
Allen CountyKansas222313,319 
Anderson CountyKansas26057,917 
Atchison CountyKansas199416,813Atchison, KS Micropolitan Statistical Area
Barber CountyKansas28474,861 
Barton CountyKansas151127,557Great Bend, KS Micropolitan Statistical Area
Bourbon CountyKansas211714,897 
Brown CountyKansas24529,881 
Butler CountyKansas80265,827Wichita, KS Metropolitan Statistical Area
Chase CountyKansas29922,757 
Chautauqua CountyKansas29403,571 
Cherokee CountyKansas177321,226 
Cheyenne CountyKansas30002,678 
Clark CountyKansas30382,181 
Clay CountyKansas25618,531 
Cloud CountyKansas24809,397 
Coffey CountyKansas25638,502 
Comanche CountyKansas30661,913 
Cowley CountyKansas126936,288Arkansas City-Winfield, KS Micropolitan Statistical Area
Crawford CountyKansas118839,361Pittsburg, KS Micropolitan Statistical Area
Decatur CountyKansas29872,871 
Dickinson CountyKansas184719,762 
Doniphan CountyKansas26087,864St. Joseph, MO-KS Metropolitan Statistical Area
Douglas County – SOLDKansas532112,864Lawrence, KS Metropolitan Statistical Area
Edwards CountyKansas29812,979 
Elk CountyKansas29992,720 
Ellis CountyKansas144929,053Hays, KS Micropolitan Statistical Area
Ellsworth CountyKansas27256,494 
Finney CountyKansas124237,200Garden City, KS Micropolitan Statistical Area
Ford CountyKansas130634,752Dodge City, KS Micropolitan Statistical Area
Franklin CountyKansas156725,906Ottawa, KS Micropolitan Statistical Area
Geary CountyKansas122138,013Junction City, KS Micropolitan Statistical Area
Gove CountyKansas29982,729 
Graham CountyKansas30022,578 
Grant CountyKansas26037,923 
Gray CountyKansas27586,030 
Greeley CountyKansas30961,298 
Greenwood CountyKansas27286,454 
Hamilton CountyKansas30012,639 
Harper CountyKansas27705,911 
Harvey CountyKansas130434,852Wichita, KS Metropolitan Statistical Area
Haskell CountyKansas28874,256 
Hodgeman CountyKansas30581,963 
Jackson CountyKansas221613,449Topeka, KS Metropolitan Statistical Area
Jefferson CountyKansas187718,945Topeka, KS Metropolitan Statistical Area
Jewell CountyKansas29743,046 
Johnson County – SOLDKansas111559,913Kansas City, MO-KS Metropolitan Statistical Area
Kearny CountyKansas29093,968Garden City, KS Micropolitan Statistical Area
Kingman CountyKansas26097,863Wichita, KS Metropolitan Statistical Area
Kiowa CountyKansas30082,496 
Labette CountyKansas176921,284Parsons, KS Micropolitan Statistical Area
Lane CountyKansas30741,704 
Leavenworth CountyKansas70377,739Kansas City, MO-KS Metropolitan Statistical Area
Lincoln CountyKansas29633,174 
Linn CountyKansas24779,441Kansas City, MO-KS Metropolitan Statistical Area
Logan CountyKansas29902,784 
Lyon CountyKansas133333,748Emporia, KS Micropolitan Statistical Area
McPherson CountyKansas143829,356McPherson, KS Micropolitan Statistical Area
Marion CountyKansas228312,347 
Marshall CountyKansas244210,022 
Meade CountyKansas28744,396 
Miami CountyKansas136832,612Kansas City, MO-KS Metropolitan Statistical Area
Mitchell CountyKansas27356,355 
Montgomery CountyKansas131334,459Coffeyville, KS Micropolitan Statistical Area
Morris CountyKansas27775,854 
Morton CountyKansas29643,169 
Nemaha CountyKansas243110,132 
Neosho CountyKansas201816,406 
Ness CountyKansas29733,068 
Norton CountyKansas27965,612 
Osage CountyKansas203516,142Topeka, KS Metropolitan Statistical Area
Osborne CountyKansas29203,806 
Ottawa CountyKansas27556,072Salina, KS Micropolitan Statistical Area
Pawnee CountyKansas26916,928 
Phillips CountyKansas28045,519 
Pottawatomie CountyKansas171922,302Manhattan, KS Metropolitan Statistical Area
Pratt CountyKansas24579,728 
Rawlins CountyKansas30032,560 
Reno CountyKansas81764,438Hutchinson, KS Micropolitan Statistical Area
Republic CountyKansas28484,858 
Rice CountyKansas24459,985 
Riley CountyKansas72475,508Manhattan, KS Metropolitan Statistical Area
Rooks CountyKansas28245,223 
Rush CountyKansas29593,220 
Russell CountyKansas26906,946 
Saline CountyKansas90355,988Salina, KS Micropolitan Statistical Area
Scott CountyKansas28424,937 
Sedgwick CountyKansas129503,889Wichita, KS Metropolitan Statistical Area
Seward CountyKansas166123,547Liberal, KS Micropolitan Statistical Area
Shawnee County – SOLDKansas352178,991Topeka, KS Metropolitan Statistical Area
Sheridan CountyKansas30072,538 
Sherman CountyKansas27516,113 
Smith CountyKansas29253,765 
Stafford CountyKansas28784,358 
Stanton CountyKansas30392,175 
Stevens CountyKansas27875,756 
Sumner CountyKansas165723,674Wichita, KS Metropolitan Statistical Area
Thomas CountyKansas26027,941 
Trego CountyKansas29802,986 
Wabaunsee CountyKansas26797,039Topeka, KS Metropolitan Statistical Area
Wallace CountyKansas30821,517 
Washington CountyKansas27865,758 
Wichita CountyKansas30312,256 
Wilson CountyKansas25109,105 
Woodson CountyKansas29563,278 
Wyandotte CountyKansas396159,129Kansas City, MO-KS Metropolitan Statistical Area
Adair CountyKentucky188918,675 
Allen CountyKentucky183120,210Bowling Green, KY Metropolitan Statistical Area
Anderson CountyKentucky174221,728Frankfort, KY Micropolitan Statistical Area
Ballard CountyKentucky25798,333Paducah, KY-IL Micropolitan Statistical Area
Barren CountyKentucky111942,631Glasgow, KY Micropolitan Statistical Area
Bath CountyKentucky231011,802Mount Sterling, KY Micropolitan Statistical Area
Bell CountyKentucky148528,183Middlesborough, KY Micropolitan Statistical Area
Boone CountyKentucky496123,316Cincinnati, OH-KY-IN Metropolitan Statistical Area
Bourbon CountyKentucky184119,978Lexington-Fayette, KY Metropolitan Statistical Area
Boyd CountyKentucky99749,164Huntington-Ashland, WV-KY-OH Metropolitan Statistical Area
Boyle CountyKentucky146128,658Danville, KY Micropolitan Statistical Area
Bracken CountyKentucky25648,494Cincinnati, OH-KY-IN Metropolitan Statistical Area
Breathitt CountyKentucky220513,635 
Breckinridge CountyKentucky183720,071 
Bullitt CountyKentucky72175,896Louisville/Jefferson County, KY-IN Metropolitan Statistical Area
Butler CountyKentucky225012,840Bowling Green, KY Metropolitan Statistical Area
Caldwell CountyKentucky224712,935 
Calloway CountyKentucky122837,655Murray, KY Micropolitan Statistical Area
Campbell CountyKentucky63390,908Cincinnati, OH-KY-IN Metropolitan Statistical Area
Carlisle CountyKentucky28355,034 
Carroll CountyKentucky236710,900 
Carter CountyKentucky151727,348 
Casey CountyKentucky204116,082 
Christian CountyKentucky72675,427Clarksville, TN-KY Metropolitan Statistical Area
Clark CountyKentucky128235,787Lexington-Fayette, KY Metropolitan Statistical Area
Clay CountyKentucky175121,556 
Clinton CountyKentucky241710,285 
Crittenden CountyKentucky24959,280 
Cumberland CountyKentucky26986,819 
Daviess CountyKentucky59997,847Owensboro, KY Metropolitan Statistical Area
Edmonson CountyKentucky229412,071Bowling Green, KY Metropolitan Statistical Area
Elliott CountyKentucky26187,780 
Estill CountyKentucky214014,493 
Fayette CountyKentucky211305,489Lexington-Fayette, KY Metropolitan Statistical Area
Fleming CountyKentucky213614,560 
Floyd CountyKentucky119738,949 
Franklin CountyKentucky98449,804Frankfort, KY Micropolitan Statistical Area
Fulton CountyKentucky27206,525Union City, TN-KY Micropolitan Statistical Area
Gallatin CountyKentucky25668,479Cincinnati, OH-KY-IN Metropolitan Statistical Area
Garrard CountyKentucky198916,913 
Grant CountyKentucky162124,485Cincinnati, OH-KY-IN Metropolitan Statistical Area
Graves CountyKentucky123037,544Mayfield, KY Micropolitan Statistical Area
Grayson CountyKentucky156525,964 
Green CountyKentucky233811,315 
Greenup CountyKentucky125536,707Huntington-Ashland, WV-KY-OH Metropolitan Statistical Area
Hancock CountyKentucky25528,677Owensboro, KY Metropolitan Statistical Area
Hardin CountyKentucky556107,025Elizabethtown-Fort Knox, KY Metropolitan Statistical Area
Harlan CountyKentucky146628,543 
Harrison CountyKentucky189218,624 
Hart CountyKentucky190418,366 
Henderson CountyKentucky104046,513Evansville, IN-KY Metropolitan Statistical Area
Henry CountyKentucky208715,318Louisville/Jefferson County, KY-IN Metropolitan Statistical Area
Hickman CountyKentucky28564,754 
Hopkins CountyKentucky103546,718Madisonville, KY Micropolitan Statistical Area
Jackson CountyKentucky222213,331 
Jefferson CountyKentucky78750,828Louisville/Jefferson County, KY-IN Metropolitan Statistical Area
Jessamine CountyKentucky98849,635Lexington-Fayette, KY Metropolitan Statistical Area
Johnson CountyKentucky166923,383 
Kenton CountyKentucky388161,711Cincinnati, OH-KY-IN Metropolitan Statistical Area
Knott CountyKentucky203716,124 
Knox CountyKentucky139631,735London, KY Micropolitan Statistical Area
Larue CountyKentucky216514,151Elizabethtown-Fort Knox, KY Metropolitan Statistical Area
Laurel CountyKentucky87059,462London, KY Micropolitan Statistical Area
Lawrence CountyKentucky205315,848 
Lee CountyKentucky26267,706 
Leslie CountyKentucky234911,170 
Letcher CountyKentucky164623,952 
Lewis CountyKentucky218513,835 
Lincoln CountyKentucky162624,461Danville, KY Micropolitan Statistical Area
Livingston CountyKentucky24799,423Paducah, KY-IL Micropolitan Statistical Area
Logan CountyKentucky154126,646 
Lyon CountyKentucky25748,351 
McCracken CountyKentucky80665,549Paducah, KY-IL Micropolitan Statistical Area
McCreary CountyKentucky191718,069 
McLean CountyKentucky24729,506Owensboro, KY Metropolitan Statistical Area
Madison CountyKentucky66484,786Richmond-Berea, KY Micropolitan Statistical Area
Magoffin CountyKentucky223813,041 
Marion CountyKentucky183620,090 
Marshall CountyKentucky140631,344 
Martin CountyKentucky225712,743 
Mason CountyKentucky195117,512Maysville, KY Micropolitan Statistical Area
Meade CountyKentucky144429,237Elizabethtown-Fort Knox, KY Metropolitan Statistical Area
Menifee CountyKentucky27436,220Mount Sterling, KY Micropolitan Statistical Area
Mercer CountyKentucky177121,261 
Metcalfe CountyKentucky24469,969Glasgow, KY Micropolitan Statistical Area
Monroe CountyKentucky237210,821 
Montgomery CountyKentucky153326,902Mount Sterling, KY Micropolitan Statistical Area
Morgan CountyKentucky220013,668 
Muhlenberg CountyKentucky140831,181 
Nelson CountyKentucky108044,319Bardstown, KY Micropolitan Statistical Area
Nicholas CountyKentucky26837,000 
Ohio CountyKentucky164124,075 
Oldham CountyKentucky84761,412Louisville/Jefferson County, KY-IN Metropolitan Statistical Area
Owen CountyKentucky237710,765 
Owsley CountyKentucky28574,722 
Pendleton CountyKentucky213214,604Cincinnati, OH-KY-IN Metropolitan Statistical Area
Perry CountyKentucky148228,241 
Pike CountyKentucky81964,178 
Powell CountyKentucky227412,483 
Pulaski CountyKentucky82463,593Somerset, KY Micropolitan Statistical Area
Robertson CountyKentucky30372,188 
Rockcastle CountyKentucky198117,006Richmond-Berea, KY Micropolitan Statistical Area
Rowan CountyKentucky166523,447 
Russell CountyKentucky195217,497 
Scott CountyKentucky99949,057Lexington-Fayette, KY Metropolitan Statistical Area
Shelby CountyKentucky109643,614Louisville/Jefferson County, KY-IN Metropolitan Statistical Area
Simpson CountyKentucky194617,538 
Spencer CountyKentucky195817,416Louisville/Jefferson County, KY-IN Metropolitan Statistical Area
Taylor CountyKentucky161724,691Campbellsville, KY Micropolitan Statistical Area
Todd CountyKentucky226412,651 
Trigg CountyKentucky214214,447Clarksville, TN-KY Metropolitan Statistical Area
Trimble CountyKentucky25358,787Louisville/Jefferson County, KY-IN Metropolitan Statistical Area
Union CountyKentucky211914,850 
Warren CountyKentucky520117,110Bowling Green, KY Metropolitan Statistical Area
Washington CountyKentucky230811,833 
Wayne CountyKentucky178720,824 
Webster CountyKentucky220913,583 
Whitley CountyKentucky128835,499London, KY Micropolitan Statistical Area
Wolfe CountyKentucky26627,164 
Woodford CountyKentucky160625,077Lexington-Fayette, KY Metropolitan Statistical Area
Acadia ParishLouisiana84161,912Lafayette, LA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Allen ParishLouisiana158425,539 
Ascension ParishLouisiana533112,286Baton Rouge, LA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Assumption ParishLouisiana168923,026 
Avoyelles ParishLouisiana113841,632 
Beauregard ParishLouisiana127036,281DeRidder, LA Micropolitan Statistical Area
Bienville ParishLouisiana217014,076 
Bossier ParishLouisiana501122,197Shreveport-Bossier City, LA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Caddo ParishLouisiana257257,093Shreveport-Bossier City, LA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Calcasieu ParishLouisiana326194,493Lake Charles, LA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Caldwell ParishLouisiana244310,004 
Cameron ParishLouisiana27086,702Lake Charles, LA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Catahoula ParishLouisiana241610,292 
Claiborne ParishLouisiana199216,828 
Concordia ParishLouisiana182220,365Natchez, MS-LA Micropolitan Statistical Area
De Soto ParishLouisiana153126,963Shreveport-Bossier City, LA Metropolitan Statistical Area
East Baton Rouge ParishLouisiana150444,526Baton Rouge, LA Metropolitan Statistical Area
East Carroll ParishLouisiana26387,526 
East Feliciana ParishLouisiana184020,008Baton Rouge, LA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Evangeline ParishLouisiana133433,710 
Franklin ParishLouisiana180920,561 
Grant ParishLouisiana172722,068Alexandria, LA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Iberia ParishLouisiana73773,999Lafayette, LA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Iberville ParishLouisiana134733,228Baton Rouge, LA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Jackson ParishLouisiana203016,216 
Jefferson ParishLouisiana156433,676New Orleans-Metairie, LA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Jefferson Davis ParishLouisiana140431,432 
Lafayette ParishLouisiana283227,055Lafayette, LA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Lafourche ParishLouisiana60297,029Houma-Thibodaux, LA Metropolitan Statistical Area
LaSalle ParishLouisiana211314,927 
Lincoln ParishLouisiana102846,953Ruston, LA Micropolitan Statistical Area
Livingston ParishLouisiana474131,942Baton Rouge, LA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Madison ParishLouisiana229012,154 
Morehouse ParishLouisiana151027,559Bastrop, LA Micropolitan Statistical Area
Natchitoches ParishLouisiana118439,436Natchitoches, LA Micropolitan Statistical Area
Orleans ParishLouisiana179369,250New Orleans-Metairie, LA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Ouachita ParishLouisiana405155,363Monroe, LA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Plaquemines ParishLouisiana164723,921New Orleans-Metairie, LA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Pointe Coupee ParishLouisiana169922,726Baton Rouge, LA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Rapides ParishLouisiana472132,373Alexandria, LA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Red River ParishLouisiana25238,983 
Richland ParishLouisiana178220,921 
Sabine ParishLouisiana163224,325 
St. Bernard ParishLouisiana113741,635New Orleans-Metairie, LA Metropolitan Statistical Area
St. Charles ParishLouisiana94552,681New Orleans-Metairie, LA Metropolitan Statistical Area
St. Helena ParishLouisiana235311,071Baton Rouge, LA Metropolitan Statistical Area
St. James ParishLouisiana174321,722New Orleans-Metairie, LA Metropolitan Statistical Area
St. John the Baptist ParishLouisiana107344,758New Orleans-Metairie, LA Metropolitan Statistical Area
St. Landry ParishLouisiana66983,662Opelousas, LA Micropolitan Statistical Area
St. Martin ParishLouisiana94352,726Lafayette, LA Metropolitan Statistical Area
St. Mary ParishLouisiana92853,697Morgan City, LA Micropolitan Statistical Area
St. Tammany ParishLouisiana271239,453New Orleans-Metairie, LA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Tangipahoa ParishLouisiana495123,441Hammond, LA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Tensas ParishLouisiana28404,954 
Terrebonne ParishLouisiana538111,893Houma-Thibodaux, LA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Union ParishLouisiana171422,419Monroe, LA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Vermilion ParishLouisiana87858,723Lafayette, LA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Vernon ParishLouisiana92753,869Fort Polk South, LA Micropolitan Statistical Area
Washington ParishLouisiana103646,670Bogalusa, LA Micropolitan Statistical Area
Webster ParishLouisiana115440,940Shreveport-Bossier City, LA Metropolitan Statistical Area
West Baton Rouge ParishLouisiana163824,106Baton Rouge, LA Metropolitan Statistical Area
West Carroll ParishLouisiana232711,512 
West Feliciana ParishLouisiana207815,405Baton Rouge, LA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Winn ParishLouisiana210715,000 
Androscoggin CountyMaine551107,609Lewiston-Auburn, ME Metropolitan Statistical Area
Aroostook CountyMaine75470,868 
Cumberland CountyMaine231283,921Portland-South Portland, ME Metropolitan Statistical Area
Franklin CountyMaine141730,630 
Hancock CountyMaine91654,558 
Kennebec CountyMaine504121,853Augusta-Waterville, ME Micropolitan Statistical Area
Knox CountyMaine117739,668 
Lincoln CountyMaine132434,180 
Oxford CountyMaine88757,481 
Penobscot CountyMaine411153,746Bangor, ME Metropolitan Statistical Area
Piscataquis CountyMaine196317,290 
Sagadahoc CountyMaine129735,191Portland-South Portland, ME Metropolitan Statistical Area
Somerset CountyMaine95651,910 
Waldo CountyMaine120138,820 
Washington CountyMaine137832,462 
York CountyMaine320199,005Portland-South Portland, ME Metropolitan Statistical Area
Barnstable CountyMassachusetts290215,423Barnstable Town, MA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Berkshire CountyMassachusetts480130,016Pittsfield, MA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Bristol CountyMassachusetts112551,082Providence-Warwick, RI-MA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Dukes CountyMassachusetts197717,041Vineyard Haven, MA Micropolitan Statistical Area
Essex CountyMassachusetts77755,618Boston-Cambridge-Newton, MA-NH Metropolitan Statistical Area
Franklin CountyMassachusetts75171,540Greenfield Town, MA Micropolitan Statistical Area
Hampden CountyMassachusetts144465,923Springfield, MA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Hampshire CountyMassachusetts395159,795Springfield, MA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Middlesex CountyMassachusetts231,537,215Boston-Cambridge-Newton, MA-NH Metropolitan Statistical Area
Nantucket, Town and County ofMassachusetts241510,298 
Norfolk CountyMassachusetts90681,845Boston-Cambridge-Newton, MA-NH Metropolitan Statistical Area
Plymouth CountyMassachusetts133499,759Boston-Cambridge-Newton, MA-NH Metropolitan Statistical Area
Suffolk CountyMassachusetts80744,426Boston-Cambridge-Newton, MA-NH Metropolitan Statistical Area
Worcester CountyMassachusetts73806,163Worcester, MA-CT Metropolitan Statistical Area
Alcona CountyMichigan238610,635 
Alger CountyMichigan24719,541 
Allegan CountyMichigan536112,039Holland, MI Micropolitan Statistical Area
Alpena CountyMichigan144529,234Alpena, MI Micropolitan Statistical Area
Antrim CountyMichigan166723,406 
Arenac CountyMichigan207515,477 
Baraga CountyMichigan25518,683 
Barry CountyMichigan87558,990Grand Rapids-Wyoming, MI Metropolitan Statistical Area
Bay CountyMichigan557106,935Bay City, MI Metropolitan Statistical Area
Benzie CountyMichigan195517,465Traverse City, MI Micropolitan Statistical Area
Berrien CountyMichigan404156,067Niles-Benton Harbor, MI Metropolitan Statistical Area
Branch CountyMichigan108843,868Coldwater, MI Micropolitan Statistical Area
Calhoun CountyMichigan464135,099Battle Creek, MI Metropolitan Statistical Area
Cass CountyMichigan95152,242South Bend-Mishawaka, IN-MI Metropolitan Statistical Area
Charlevoix CountyMichigan156126,023 
Cheboygan CountyMichigan157025,835 
Chippewa CountyMichigan119838,917Sault Ste. Marie, MI Micropolitan Statistical Area
Clare CountyMichigan141530,753 
Clinton CountyMichigan72076,001Lansing-East Lansing, MI Metropolitan Statistical Area
Crawford CountyMichigan217514,009 
Delta CountyMichigan125136,884Escanaba, MI Micropolitan Statistical Area
Dickinson CountyMichigan155426,220Iron Mountain, MI-WI Micropolitan Statistical Area
Eaton CountyMichigan549108,008Lansing-East Lansing, MI Metropolitan Statistical Area
Emmet CountyMichigan135932,915 
Genesee CountyMichigan163418,408Flint, MI Metropolitan Statistical Area
Gladwin CountyMichigan158725,484 
Gogebic CountyMichigan204016,084 
Grand Traverse CountyMichigan64289,112Traverse City, MI Micropolitan Statistical Area
Gratiot CountyMichigan112942,063Alma, MI Micropolitan Statistical Area
Hillsdale CountyMichigan104446,229Hillsdale, MI Micropolitan Statistical Area
Houghton CountyMichigan126136,520Houghton, MI Micropolitan Statistical Area
Huron CountyMichigan137732,463 
Ingham CountyMichigan235281,723Lansing-East Lansing, MI Metropolitan Statistical Area
Ionia CountyMichigan82263,941Ionia, MI Micropolitan Statistical Area
Iosco CountyMichigan159625,357 
Iron CountyMichigan232411,587 
Isabella CountyMichigan75770,617Mount Pleasant, MI Micropolitan Statistical Area
Jackson CountyMichigan393160,309Jackson, MI Metropolitan Statistical Area
Kalamazoo CountyMichigan260254,580Kalamazoo-Portage, MI Metropolitan Statistical Area
Kalkaska CountyMichigan197117,099Traverse City, MI Micropolitan Statistical Area
Kent CountyMichigan106614,462Grand Rapids-Wyoming, MI Metropolitan Statistical Area
Keweenaw CountyMichigan30362,215Houghton, MI Micropolitan Statistical Area
Lake CountyMichigan232811,498 
Lapeer CountyMichigan64788,173Detroit-Warren-Dearborn, MI Metropolitan Statistical Area
Leelanau CountyMichigan174921,607Traverse City, MI Micropolitan Statistical Area
Lenawee CountyMichigan59398,987Adrian, MI Micropolitan Statistical Area
Livingston CountyMichigan345182,838Detroit-Warren-Dearborn, MI Metropolitan Statistical Area
Luce CountyMichigan27216,522 
Mackinac CountyMichigan235011,137 
Macomb CountyMichigan62847,383Detroit-Warren-Dearborn, MI Metropolitan Statistical Area
Manistee CountyMichigan161824,672 
Marquette CountyMichigan78267,906Marquette, MI Micropolitan Statistical Area
Mason CountyMichigan146028,680Ludington, MI Micropolitan Statistical Area
Mecosta CountyMichigan110243,318Big Rapids, MI Micropolitan Statistical Area
Menominee CountyMichigan165323,815Marinette, WI-MI Micropolitan Statistical Area
Midland CountyMichigan66783,822Midland, MI Metropolitan Statistical Area
Missaukee CountyMichigan210415,031Cadillac, MI Micropolitan Statistical Area
Monroe CountyMichigan419151,048Monroe, MI Metropolitan Statistical Area
Montcalm CountyMichigan82663,097Grand Rapids-Wyoming, MI Metropolitan Statistical Area
Montmorency CountyMichigan24739,476 
Muskegon CountyMichigan365170,182Muskegon, MI Metropolitan Statistical Area
Newaygo CountyMichigan101447,959 
Oakland CountyMichigan321,220,657Detroit-Warren-Dearborn, MI Metropolitan Statistical Area
Oceana CountyMichigan154926,310 
Ogemaw CountyMichigan175821,437 
Ontonagon CountyMichigan27306,413 
Osceola CountyMichigan167623,276 
Oscoda CountyMichigan25578,592 
Otsego CountyMichigan164324,020 
Ottawa CountyMichigan246269,099Grand Rapids-Wyoming, MI Metropolitan Statistical Area
Presque Isle CountyMichigan223313,129 
Roscommon CountyMichigan163824,106 
Saginaw CountyMichigan323198,353Saginaw, MI Metropolitan Statistical Area
St. Clair CountyMichigan391160,644Detroit-Warren-Dearborn, MI Metropolitan Statistical Area
St. Joseph CountyMichigan85160,796Sturgis, MI Micropolitan Statistical Area
Sanilac CountyMichigan112642,268 
Schoolcraft CountyMichigan25768,343 
Shiawassee CountyMichigan76869,232Owosso, MI Micropolitan Statistical Area
Tuscola CountyMichigan91554,662 
Van Buren CountyMichigan72575,454Kalamazoo-Portage, MI Metropolitan Statistical Area
Washtenaw CountyMichigan189350,946Ann Arbor, MI Metropolitan Statistical Area
Wayne CountyMichigan181,792,365Detroit-Warren-Dearborn, MI Metropolitan Statistical Area
Wexford CountyMichigan136932,608Cadillac, MI Micropolitan Statistical Area
Aitkin CountyMinnesota205115,927 
Anoka CountyMinnesota194336,414Minneapolis-St. Paul-Bloomington, MN-WI Metropolitan Statistical Area
Becker CountyMinnesota135433,000 
Beltrami CountyMinnesota106045,375Bemidji, MN Micropolitan Statistical Area
Benton CountyMinnesota120038,865St. Cloud, MN Metropolitan Statistical Area
Big Stone CountyMinnesota28295,164 
Blue Earth CountyMinnesota80965,091Mankato-North Mankato, MN Metropolitan Statistical Area
Brown CountyMinnesota159225,425New Ulm, MN Micropolitan Statistical Area
Carlton CountyMinnesota129435,348Duluth, MN-WI Metropolitan Statistical Area
Carver CountyMinnesota61793,707Minneapolis-St. Paul-Bloomington, MN-WI Metropolitan Statistical Area
Cass CountyMinnesota147628,357Brainerd, MN Micropolitan Statistical Area
Chippewa CountyMinnesota229112,135 
Chisago CountyMinnesota93153,452Minneapolis-St. Paul-Bloomington, MN-WI Metropolitan Statistical Area
Clay CountyMinnesota86260,155Fargo, ND-MN Metropolitan Statistical Area
Clearwater CountyMinnesota25468,703 
Cook CountyMinnesota28285,185 
Cottonwood CountyMinnesota232311,597 
Crow Wing CountyMinnesota82962,882Brainerd, MN Micropolitan Statistical Area
Dakota CountyMinnesota168405,088Minneapolis-St. Paul-Bloomington, MN-WI Metropolitan Statistical Area
Dodge CountyMinnesota183020,231Rochester, MN Metropolitan Statistical Area
Douglas CountyMinnesota126536,415Alexandria, MN Micropolitan Statistical Area
Faribault CountyMinnesota215414,263 
Fillmore CountyMinnesota178620,834Rochester, MN Metropolitan Statistical Area
Freeborn CountyMinnesota141031,054Albert Lea, MN Micropolitan Statistical Area
Goodhue CountyMinnesota104346,336Red Wing, MN Micropolitan Statistical Area
Grant CountyMinnesota27655,944 
Hennepin CountyMinnesota351,184,576Minneapolis-St. Paul-Bloomington, MN-WI Metropolitan Statistical Area
Houston CountyMinnesota188318,837La Crosse-Onalaska, WI-MN Metropolitan Statistical Area
Hubbard CountyMinnesota182320,347 
Isanti CountyMinnesota121238,248Minneapolis-St. Paul-Bloomington, MN-WI Metropolitan Statistical Area
Itasca CountyMinnesota106345,221 
Jackson CountyMinnesota241810,281 
Kanabec CountyMinnesota204716,005 
Kandiyohi CountyMinnesota112342,379Willmar, MN Micropolitan Statistical Area
Kittson CountyMinnesota28694,493 
Koochiching CountyMinnesota223013,208 
Lac qui Parle CountyMinnesota26717,109 
Lake CountyMinnesota237310,818 
Lake of the Woods CountyMinnesota29083,973 
Le Sueur CountyMinnesota150427,677Minneapolis-St. Paul-Bloomington, MN-WI Metropolitan Statistical Area
Lincoln CountyMinnesota27795,818 
Lyon CountyMinnesota158325,543Marshall, MN Micropolitan Statistical Area
McLeod CountyMinnesota127536,053Hutchinson, MN Micropolitan Statistical Area
Mahnomen CountyMinnesota28025,536 
Marshall CountyMinnesota24769,449 
Martin CountyMinnesota181620,475 
Meeker CountyMinnesota168823,061 
Mille Lacs CountyMinnesota157725,740Minneapolis-St. Paul-Bloomington, MN-WI Metropolitan Statistical Area
Morrison CountyMinnesota135233,052 
Mower CountyMinnesota118739,372Austin, MN Micropolitan Statistical Area
Murray CountyMinnesota25598,577 
Nicollet CountyMinnesota135832,929Mankato-North Mankato, MN Metropolitan Statistical Area
Nobles CountyMinnesota175421,487Worthington, MN Micropolitan Statistical Area
Norman CountyMinnesota27136,634 
Olmsted CountyMinnesota429147,066Rochester, MN Metropolitan Statistical Area
Otter Tail CountyMinnesota88957,288Fergus Falls, MN Micropolitan Statistical Area
Pennington CountyMinnesota217114,074 
Pine CountyMinnesota144729,218 
Pipestone CountyMinnesota24869,345 
Polk CountyMinnesota140531,416Grand Forks, ND-MN Metropolitan Statistical Area
Pope CountyMinnesota236810,892 
Ramsey CountyMinnesota126520,152Minneapolis-St. Paul-Bloomington, MN-WI Metropolitan Statistical Area
Red Lake CountyMinnesota28954,087 
Redwood CountyMinnesota205415,847 
Renville CountyMinnesota208315,369 
Rice CountyMinnesota81364,854Faribault-Northfield, MN Micropolitan Statistical Area
Rock CountyMinnesota24699,553 
Roseau CountyMinnesota207615,476 
St. Louis CountyMinnesota315200,319Duluth, MN-WI Metropolitan Statistical Area
Scott CountyMinnesota463135,152Minneapolis-St. Paul-Bloomington, MN-WI Metropolitan Statistical Area
Sherburne CountyMinnesota63989,455Minneapolis-St. Paul-Bloomington, MN-WI Metropolitan Statistical Area
Sibley CountyMinnesota209815,123Minneapolis-St. Paul-Bloomington, MN-WI Metropolitan Statistical Area
Stearns CountyMinnesota415151,606St. Cloud, MN Metropolitan Statistical Area
Steele CountyMinnesota126836,322Owatonna, MN Micropolitan Statistical Area
Stevens CountyMinnesota24599,663 
Swift CountyMinnesota24649,594 
Todd CountyMinnesota161924,509 
Traverse CountyMinnesota29443,451 
Wabasha CountyMinnesota175521,476Rochester, MN Metropolitan Statistical Area
Wadena CountyMinnesota219013,767 
Waseca CountyMinnesota186519,237 
Washington CountyMinnesota269244,088Minneapolis-St. Paul-Bloomington, MN-WI Metropolitan Statistical Area
Watonwan CountyMinnesota234711,187 
Wilkin CountyMinnesota27166,585Wahpeton, ND-MN Micropolitan Statistical Area
Winona CountyMinnesota96151,629Winona, MN Micropolitan Statistical Area
Wright CountyMinnesota483127,336Minneapolis-St. Paul-Bloomington, MN-WI Metropolitan Statistical Area
Yellow Medicine CountyMinnesota242910,158 
Adams CountyMississippi138632,122Natchez, MS-LA Micropolitan Statistical Area
Alcorn CountyMississippi124337,164Corinth, MS Micropolitan Statistical Area
Amite CountyMississippi224312,957McComb, MS Micropolitan Statistical Area
Attala CountyMississippi186719,157 
Benton CountyMississippi25438,730Memphis, TN-MS-AR Metropolitan Statistical Area
Bolivar CountyMississippi132833,904Cleveland, MS Micropolitan Statistical Area
Calhoun CountyMississippi212014,843 
Carroll CountyMississippi240310,423Greenwood, MS Micropolitan Statistical Area
Chickasaw CountyMississippi195817,416 
Choctaw CountyMississippi25758,346 
Claiborne CountyMississippi24849,349Vicksburg, MS Micropolitan Statistical Area
Clarke CountyMississippi200816,556Meridian, MS Micropolitan Statistical Area
Clay CountyMississippi181920,427 
Coahoma CountyMississippi157925,709Clarksdale, MS Micropolitan Statistical Area
Copiah CountyMississippi145228,955Jackson, MS Metropolitan Statistical Area
Covington CountyMississippi185219,607 
DeSoto CountyMississippi376166,234Memphis, TN-MS-AR Metropolitan Statistical Area
Forrest CountyMississippi71176,894Hattiesburg, MS Metropolitan Statistical Area
Franklin CountyMississippi26047,918 
George CountyMississippi169322,930 
Greene CountyMississippi215114,311 
Grenada CountyMississippi174421,682Grenada, MS Micropolitan Statistical Area
Hancock CountyMississippi106245,255Gulfport-Biloxi-Pascagoula, MS Metropolitan Statistical Area
Harrison CountyMississippi328194,029Gulfport-Biloxi-Pascagoula, MS Metropolitan Statistical Area
Hinds CountyMississippi264248,643Jackson, MS Metropolitan Statistical Area
Holmes CountyMississippi188418,796 
Humphreys CountyMississippi25049,189 
Issaquena CountyMississippi30901,386 
Itawamba CountyMississippi167223,340Tupelo, MS Micropolitan Statistical Area
Jackson CountyMississippi447140,298Gulfport-Biloxi-Pascagoula, MS Metropolitan Statistical Area
Jasper CountyMississippi201016,523Laurel, MS Micropolitan Statistical Area
Jefferson CountyMississippi26327,638 
Jefferson Davis CountyMississippi229712,032 
Jones CountyMississippi77268,641Laurel, MS Micropolitan Statistical Area
Kemper CountyMississippi241210,335Meridian, MS Micropolitan Statistical Area
Lafayette CountyMississippi99149,495Oxford, MS Micropolitan Statistical Area
Lamar CountyMississippi88457,786Hattiesburg, MS Metropolitan Statistical Area
Lauderdale CountyMississippi68880,220Meridian, MS Micropolitan Statistical Area
Lawrence CountyMississippi227012,551 
Leake CountyMississippi167523,297 
Lee CountyMississippi66385,042Tupelo, MS Micropolitan Statistical Area
Leflore CountyMississippi141230,948Greenwood, MS Micropolitan Statistical Area
Lincoln CountyMississippi130334,900Brookhaven, MS Micropolitan Statistical Area
Lowndes CountyMississippi86859,670Columbus, MS Micropolitan Statistical Area
Madison CountyMississippi59598,468Jackson, MS Metropolitan Statistical Area
Marion CountyMississippi154626,442 
Marshall CountyMississippi125836,612Memphis, TN-MS-AR Metropolitan Statistical Area
Monroe CountyMississippi126436,421 
Montgomery CountyMississippi238810,614 
Neshoba CountyMississippi143229,785 
Newton CountyMississippi175021,601 
Noxubee CountyMississippi234411,218 
Oktibbeha CountyMississippi100848,192Starkville, MS Micropolitan Statistical Area
Panola CountyMississippi131234,473 
Pearl River CountyMississippi90955,295Picayune, MS Micropolitan Statistical Area
Perry CountyMississippi229312,086Hattiesburg, MS Metropolitan Statistical Area
Pike CountyMississippi117140,100McComb, MS Micropolitan Statistical Area
Pontotoc CountyMississippi142030,594Tupelo, MS Micropolitan Statistical Area
Prentiss CountyMississippi159425,390 
Quitman CountyMississippi26167,798 
Rankin CountyMississippi436145,165Jackson, MS Metropolitan Statistical Area
Scott CountyMississippi148128,250 
Sharkey CountyMississippi28514,799 
Simpson CountyMississippi151627,374Jackson, MS Metropolitan Statistical Area
Smith CountyMississippi202316,345 
Stone CountyMississippi192018,028 
Sunflower CountyMississippi147228,431Indianola, MS Micropolitan Statistical Area
Tallahatchie CountyMississippi209915,111 
Tate CountyMississippi146828,490Memphis, TN-MS-AR Metropolitan Statistical Area
Tippah CountyMississippi173022,025 
Tishomingo CountyMississippi185419,591 
Tunica CountyMississippi239610,475Memphis, TN-MS-AR Metropolitan Statistical Area
Union CountyMississippi151527,414 
Walthall CountyMississippi210015,100 
Warren CountyMississippi101148,084Vicksburg, MS Micropolitan Statistical Area
Washington CountyMississippi98749,750Greenville, MS Micropolitan Statistical Area
Wayne CountyMississippi180020,661 
Webster CountyMississippi244110,039 
Wilkinson CountyMississippi24789,432 
Winston CountyMississippi187319,029 
Yalobusha CountyMississippi227912,401 
Yazoo CountyMississippi148328,195Jackson, MS Metropolitan Statistical Area
Adair CountyMissouri158225,581Kirksville, MO Micropolitan Statistical Area
Andrew CountyMissouri195717,417St. Joseph, MO-KS Metropolitan Statistical Area
Atchison CountyMissouri28055,517 
Audrain CountyMissouri158025,621Mexico, MO Micropolitan Statistical Area
Barry CountyMissouri128735,546 
Barton CountyMissouri228512,337 
Bates CountyMissouri199716,709Kansas City, MO-KS Metropolitan Statistical Area
Benton CountyMissouri187618,962 
Bollinger CountyMissouri228112,382Cape Girardeau, MO-IL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Boone CountyMissouri370168,535Columbia, MO Metropolitan Statistical Area
Buchanan CountyMissouri63789,706St. Joseph, MO-KS Metropolitan Statistical Area
Butler CountyMissouri110843,053Poplar Bluff, MO Micropolitan Statistical Area
Caldwell CountyMissouri25079,145Kansas City, MO-KS Metropolitan Statistical Area
Callaway CountyMissouri108144,305Jefferson City, MO Metropolitan Statistical Area
Camden CountyMissouri108943,845 
Cape Girardeau CountyMissouri71076,950Cape Girardeau, MO-IL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Carroll CountyMissouri25119,086 
Carter CountyMissouri27406,262 
Cass CountyMissouri586100,376Kansas City, MO-KS Metropolitan Statistical Area
Cedar CountyMissouri218713,799 
Chariton CountyMissouri26317,649 
Christian CountyMissouri68979,824Springfield, MO Metropolitan Statistical Area
Clark CountyMissouri26896,969Fort Madison-Keokuk, IA-IL-MO Micropolitan Statistical Area
Clay CountyMissouri282227,577Kansas City, MO-KS Metropolitan Statistical Area
Clinton CountyMissouri181320,508Kansas City, MO-KS Metropolitan Statistical Area
Cole CountyMissouri71876,363Jefferson City, MO Metropolitan Statistical Area
Cooper CountyMissouri195017,520 
Crawford CountyMissouri161424,832 
Dade CountyMissouri26367,568 
Dallas CountyMissouri199616,799Springfield, MO Metropolitan Statistical Area
Daviess CountyMissouri25908,239 
DeKalb CountyMissouri224512,940St. Joseph, MO-KS Metropolitan Statistical Area
Dent CountyMissouri206915,647 
Douglas CountyMissouri220813,585 
Dunklin CountyMissouri139231,826Kennett, MO Micropolitan Statistical Area
Franklin CountyMissouri579101,412St. Louis, MO-IL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Gasconade CountyMissouri210914,972 
Gentry CountyMissouri27006,777 
Greene CountyMissouri237280,626Springfield, MO Metropolitan Statistical Area
Grundy CountyMissouri241110,338 
Harrison CountyMissouri25448,728 
Henry CountyMissouri172622,153 
Hickory CountyMissouri24829,391 
Holt CountyMissouri28614,655 
Howard CountyMissouri242810,169 
Howell CountyMissouri116240,629West Plains, MO Micropolitan Statistical Area
Iron CountyMissouri240610,374 
Jackson County – SOLDMissouri91677,377Kansas City, MO-KS Metropolitan Statistical Area
Jasper CountyMissouri524115,258Joplin, MO Metropolitan Statistical Area
Jefferson CountyMissouri288220,209St. Louis, MO-IL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Johnson CountyMissouri92054,397Warrensburg, MO Micropolitan Statistical Area
Knox CountyMissouri28964,082 
Laclede CountyMissouri129035,417Lebanon, MO Micropolitan Statistical Area
Lafayette CountyMissouri135133,080Kansas City, MO-KS Metropolitan Statistical Area
Lawrence CountyMissouri120938,467 
Lewis CountyMissouri242710,174Quincy, IL-MO Micropolitan Statistical Area
Lincoln CountyMissouri93253,354St. Louis, MO-IL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Linn CountyMissouri227312,484 
Livingston CountyMissouri210315,037 
McDonald CountyMissouri169522,876Fayetteville-Springdale-Rogers, AR-MO Metropolitan Statistical Area
Macon CountyMissouri207315,573 
Madison CountyMissouri227612,448 
Maries CountyMissouri25209,014 
Marion CountyMissouri145728,745Hannibal, MO Micropolitan Statistical Area
Mercer CountyMissouri29283,729 
Miller CountyMissouri161524,817 
Mississippi CountyMissouri214814,322 
Moniteau CountyMissouri207115,625Jefferson City, MO Metropolitan Statistical Area
Monroe CountyMissouri25468,703 
Montgomery CountyMissouri229811,996 
Morgan CountyMissouri183320,117 
New Madrid CountyMissouri189718,488 
Newton CountyMissouri87459,069Joplin, MO Metropolitan Statistical Area
Nodaway CountyMissouri166623,419Maryville, MO Micropolitan Statistical Area
Oregon CountyMissouri235910,997 
Osage CountyMissouri218213,858Jefferson City, MO Metropolitan Statistical Area
Ozark CountyMissouri24629,601 
Pemiscot CountyMissouri191518,111 
Perry CountyMissouri187419,018 
Pettis CountyMissouri112542,319Sedalia, MO Micropolitan Statistical Area
Phelps CountyMissouri106944,987Rolla, MO Micropolitan Statistical Area
Pike CountyMissouri189418,565 
Platte CountyMissouri62892,054Kansas City, MO-KS Metropolitan Statistical Area
Polk CountyMissouri141131,017Springfield, MO Metropolitan Statistical Area
Pulaski CountyMissouri93453,259Fort Leonard Wood, MO Micropolitan Statistical Area
Putnam CountyMissouri28434,931 
Ralls CountyMissouri241910,277Hannibal, MO Micropolitan Statistical Area
Randolph CountyMissouri159825,330Moberly, MO Micropolitan Statistical Area
Ray CountyMissouri168723,064Kansas City, MO-KS Metropolitan Statistical Area
Reynolds CountyMissouri27116,667 
Ripley CountyMissouri217414,036 
St. Charles CountyMissouri180368,666St. Louis, MO-IL Metropolitan Statistical Area
St. Clair CountyMissouri24749,474 
Ste. Genevieve CountyMissouri193217,740 
St. Francois CountyMissouri80065,917Farmington, MO Micropolitan Statistical Area
St. Louis CountyMissouri411,000,438St. Louis, MO-IL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Saline CountyMissouri167323,339Marshall, MO Micropolitan Statistical Area
Schuyler CountyMissouri28764,370Kirksville, MO Micropolitan Statistical Area
Scotland CountyMissouri28464,877 
Scott CountyMissouri119339,139Sikeston, MO Micropolitan Statistical Area
Shannon CountyMissouri25808,318 
Shelby CountyMissouri27416,234 
Stoddard CountyMissouri143129,795 
Stone CountyMissouri139931,568Branson, MO Micropolitan Statistical Area
Sullivan CountyMissouri27186,546 
Taney CountyMissouri94152,956Branson, MO Micropolitan Statistical Area
Texas CountyMissouri157425,810 
Vernon CountyMissouri179220,748 
Warren CountyMissouri136232,753St. Louis, MO-IL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Washington CountyMissouri160525,095 
Wayne CountyMissouri221913,402 
Webster CountyMissouri126736,351Springfield, MO Metropolitan Statistical Area
Worth CountyMissouri30442,079 
Wright CountyMissouri189118,629 
St. Louis, City ofMissouri205318,172St. Louis, MO-IL Metropolitan Statistical Area
Beaverhead CountyMontana24859,346 
Big Horn CountyMontana223713,061 
Blaine CountyMontana27106,683 
Broadwater CountyMontana27875,756 
Carbon CountyMontana243210,127Billings, MT Metropolitan Statistical Area
Carter CountyMontana31021,177 
Cascade CountyMontana67981,723Great Falls, MT Metropolitan Statistical Area
Chouteau CountyMontana27735,904 
Custer CountyMontana230511,888 
Daniels CountyMontana30711,786 
Dawson CountyMontana24979,249 
Deer Lodge CountyMontana24989,227 
Fallon CountyMontana29783,024 
Fergus CountyMontana233111,435 
Flathead CountyMontana63091,633Kalispell, MT Micropolitan Statistical Area
Gallatin CountyMontana62492,614Bozeman, MT Micropolitan Statistical Area
Garfield CountyMontana30981,261 
Glacier CountyMontana219813,711 
Golden Valley CountyMontana3116839Billings, MT Metropolitan Statistical Area
Granite CountyMontana29683,109 
Hill CountyMontana202016,366 
Jefferson CountyMontana233511,401Helena, MT Micropolitan Statistical Area
Judith Basin CountyMontana30492,024 
Lake CountyMontana145028,986 
Lewis and Clark CountyMontana81264,876Helena, MT Micropolitan Statistical Area
Liberty CountyMontana30152,392 
Lincoln CountyMontana185719,491 
McCone CountyMontana30751,701 
Madison CountyMontana26257,733 
Meagher CountyMontana30641,924 
Mineral CountyMontana28914,167 
Missoula CountyMontana542110,977Missoula, MT Metropolitan Statistical Area
Musselshell CountyMontana28604,665 
Park CountyMontana207415,567 
Petroleum CountyMontana3137511 
Phillips CountyMontana28924,128 
Pondera CountyMontana27466,165 
Powder River CountyMontana30721,763 
Powell CountyMontana26757,096 
Prairie CountyMontana31031,157 
Ravalli CountyMontana116340,617 
Richland CountyMontana237410,810 
Roosevelt CountyMontana236510,927 
Rosebud CountyMontana24819,396 
Sanders CountyMontana233411,408 
Sheridan CountyMontana29393,580 
Silver Bow CountyMontana131534,403Butte-Silver Bow, MT Micropolitan Statistical Area
Stillwater CountyMontana25039,195 
Sweet Grass CountyMontana29343,605 
Teton CountyMontana27566,053 
Toole CountyMontana28255,220 
Treasure CountyMontana3125736 
Valley CountyMontana26427,505 
Wheatland CountyMontana30422,104 
Wibaux CountyMontana31071,057 
Yellowstone CountyMontana414151,882Billings, MT Metropolitan Statistical Area
Adams CountyNebraska140231,459Hastings, NE Micropolitan Statistical Area
Antelope CountyNebraska27196,545 
Arthur CountyNebraska3139486 
Banner CountyNebraska3123760Scottsbluff, NE Micropolitan Statistical Area
Blaine CountyNebraska3136514 
Boone CountyNebraska28125,417 
Box Butte CountyNebraska233711,317 
Boyd CountyNebraska30462,054 
Brown CountyNebraska29793,023 
Buffalo CountyNebraska102147,463Kearney, NE Micropolitan Statistical Area
Burt CountyNebraska27126,659 
Butler CountyNebraska25848,295 
Cass CountyNebraska160325,133Omaha-Council Bluffs, NE-IA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Cedar CountyNebraska25398,746 
Chase CountyNebraska29014,064 
Cherry CountyNebraska27915,727 
Cheyenne CountyNebraska243810,068 
Clay CountyNebraska27326,411 
Colfax CountyNebraska238410,653 
Cuming CountyNebraska25129,072 
Custer CountyNebraska237810,740 
Dakota CountyNebraska178320,918Sioux City, IA-NE-SD Metropolitan Statistical Area
Dawes CountyNebraska25069,152 
Dawson CountyNebraska163424,220Lexington, NE Micropolitan Statistical Area
Deuel CountyNebraska30561,972 
Dixon CountyNebraska27685,918Sioux City, IA-NE-SD Metropolitan Statistical Area
Dodge CountyNebraska126336,427Fremont, NE Micropolitan Statistical Area
Douglas CountyNebraska122531,265Omaha-Council Bluffs, NE-IA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Dundy CountyNebraska30502,021 
Fillmore CountyNebraska27835,771 
Franklin CountyNebraska29623,188 
Frontier CountyNebraska29952,741 
Furnas CountyNebraska28444,907 
Gage CountyNebraska173921,806Beatrice, NE Micropolitan Statistical Area
Garden CountyNebraska30591,953 
Garfield CountyNebraska30522,007 
Gosper CountyNebraska30482,029Lexington, NE Micropolitan Statistical Area
Grant CountyNebraska3133629 
Greeley CountyNebraska30092,458 
Hall CountyNebraska85960,345Grand Island, NE Metropolitan Statistical Area
Hamilton CountyNebraska25219,011Grand Island, NE Metropolitan Statistical Area
Harlan CountyNebraska29463,410 
Hayes CountyNebraska3111953 
Hitchcock CountyNebraska29862,887 
Holt CountyNebraska240510,396 
Hooker CountyNebraska3126727 
Howard CountyNebraska27386,336Grand Island, NE Metropolitan Statistical Area
Jefferson CountyNebraska26407,521 
Johnson CountyNebraska28305,140 
Kearney CountyNebraska27266,485Kearney, NE Micropolitan Statistical Area
Keith CountyNebraska25918,220 
Keya Paha CountyNebraska3120804 
Kimball CountyNebraska29233,783 
Knox CountyNebraska25608,573 
Lancaster CountyNebraska224293,407Lincoln, NE Metropolitan Statistical Area
Lincoln CountyNebraska127336,099North Platte, NE Micropolitan Statistical Area
Logan CountyNebraska3122765North Platte, NE Micropolitan Statistical Area
Loup CountyNebraska3135589 
McPherson CountyNebraska3138509North Platte, NE Micropolitan Statistical Area
Madison CountyNebraska130035,031Norfolk, NE Micropolitan Statistical Area
Merrick CountyNebraska26187,780Grand Island, NE Metropolitan Statistical Area
Morrill CountyNebraska28454,889 
Nance CountyNebraska29303,715 
Nemaha CountyNebraska26667,154 
Nuckolls CountyNebraska28724,438 
Otoe CountyNebraska206015,747 
Pawnee CountyNebraska29912,765 
Perkins CountyNebraska29842,931 
Phelps CountyNebraska25009,215 
Pierce CountyNebraska26617,166Norfolk, NE Micropolitan Statistical Area
Platte CountyNebraska136432,681Columbus, NE Micropolitan Statistical Area
Polk CountyNebraska28165,320 
Red Willow CountyNebraska236010,975 
Richardson CountyNebraska25858,290 
Rock CountyNebraska30911,376 
Saline CountyNebraska213714,557 
Sarpy CountyNebraska378165,853Omaha-Council Bluffs, NE-IA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Saunders CountyNebraska178820,823Omaha-Council Bluffs, NE-IA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Scotts Bluff CountyNebraska124736,964Scottsbluff, NE Micropolitan Statistical Area
Seward CountyNebraska198616,935Lincoln, NE Metropolitan Statistical Area
Sheridan CountyNebraska28175,319 
Sherman CountyNebraska29693,108 
Sioux CountyNebraska30941,315Scottsbluff, NE Micropolitan Statistical Area
Stanton CountyNebraska27526,089Norfolk, NE Micropolitan Statistical Area
Thayer CountyNebraska28315,134 
Thomas CountyNebraska3131676 
Thurston CountyNebraska26827,020 
Valley CountyNebraska28894,229 
Washington CountyNebraska182820,252Omaha-Council Bluffs, NE-IA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Wayne CountyNebraska24689,554 
Webster CountyNebraska29293,725 
Wheeler CountyNebraska3119805 
York CountyNebraska219313,746 
Churchill CountyNevada163124,375Fallon, NV Micropolitan Statistical Area
Clark CountyNevada142,000,759Las Vegas-Henderson-Paradise, NV Metropolitan Statistical Area
Douglas CountyNevada102646,996Gardnerville Ranchos, NV Micropolitan Statistical Area
Elko CountyNevada96651,216Elko, NV Micropolitan Statistical Area
Esmeralda CountyNevada3121775 
Eureka CountyNevada30532,001Elko, NV Micropolitan Statistical Area
Humboldt CountyNevada197617,048Winnemucca, NV Micropolitan Statistical Area
Lander CountyNevada27665,941 
Lincoln CountyNevada28135,405 
Lyon CountyNevada96451,327Fernley, NV Micropolitan Statistical Area
Mineral CountyNevada28624,653 
Nye CountyNevada111342,963Pahrump, NV Micropolitan Statistical Area
Pershing CountyNevada27036,749 
Storey CountyNevada29133,935Reno, NV Metropolitan Statistical Area
Washoe CountyNevada160429,908Reno, NV Metropolitan Statistical Area
White Pine CountyNevada244010,042 
Carson City, Consolidated Municipality ofNevada91454,838Carson City, NV Metropolitan Statistical Area
Belknap CountyNew Hampshire86060,327Laconia, NH Micropolitan Statistical Area
Carroll CountyNew Hampshire101947,567 
Cheshire CountyNew Hampshire71276,851Keene, NH Micropolitan Statistical Area
Coos CountyNew Hampshire138832,096Berlin, NH-VT Micropolitan Statistical Area
Grafton CountyNew Hampshire64189,181Claremont-Lebanon, NH-VT Micropolitan Statistical Area
Hillsborough CountyNew Hampshire169402,922Manchester-Nashua, NH Metropolitan Statistical Area
Merrimack CountyNew Hampshire431146,761Concord, NH Micropolitan Statistical Area
Rockingham CountyNew Hampshire222297,820Boston-Cambridge-Newton, MA-NH Metropolitan Statistical Area
Strafford CountyNew Hampshire494124,119Boston-Cambridge-Newton, MA-NH Metropolitan Statistical Area
Sullivan CountyNew Hampshire110743,074Claremont-Lebanon, NH-VT Micropolitan Statistical Area
Atlantic CountyNew Jersey240275,422Atlantic City-Hammonton, NJ Metropolitan Statistical Area
Bergen CountyNew Jersey56918,888New York-Newark-Jersey City, NY-NJ-PA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Burlington CountyNew Jersey148451,336Philadelphia-Camden-Wilmington, PA-NJ-DE-MD Metropolitan Statistical Area
Camden CountyNew Jersey127513,539Philadelphia-Camden-Wilmington, PA-NJ-DE-MD Metropolitan Statistical Area
Cape May CountyNew Jersey60696,304Ocean City, NJ Metropolitan Statistical Area
Cumberland CountyNew Jersey400157,785Vineland-Bridgeton, NJ Metropolitan Statistical Area
Essex CountyNew Jersey75787,744New York-Newark-Jersey City, NY-NJ-PA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Gloucester CountyNew Jersey226289,586Philadelphia-Camden-Wilmington, PA-NJ-DE-MD Metropolitan Statistical Area
Hudson CountyNew Jersey94652,302New York-Newark-Jersey City, NY-NJ-PA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Hunterdon CountyNew Jersey486127,050New York-Newark-Jersey City, NY-NJ-PA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Mercer CountyNew Jersey181368,303Trenton, NJ Metropolitan Statistical Area
Middlesex CountyNew Jersey68823,041New York-Newark-Jersey City, NY-NJ-PA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Monmouth CountyNew Jersey100629,384New York-Newark-Jersey City, NY-NJ-PA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Morris CountyNew Jersey134497,999New York-Newark-Jersey City, NY-NJ-PA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Ocean CountyNew Jersey109580,470New York-Newark-Jersey City, NY-NJ-PA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Passaic CountyNew Jersey131502,885New York-Newark-Jersey City, NY-NJ-PA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Salem CountyNew Jersey80465,774Philadelphia-Camden-Wilmington, PA-NJ-DE-MD Metropolitan Statistical Area
Somerset CountyNew Jersey198327,707New York-Newark-Jersey City, NY-NJ-PA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Sussex CountyNew Jersey427147,442New York-Newark-Jersey City, NY-NJ-PA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Union CountyNew Jersey118543,976New York-Newark-Jersey City, NY-NJ-PA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Warren CountyNew Jersey550107,653Allentown-Bethlehem-Easton, PA-NJ Metropolitan Statistical Area
Bernalillo CountyNew Mexico92673,460Albuquerque, NM Metropolitan Statistical Area
Catron CountyNew Mexico29323,658 
Chaves CountyNew Mexico80365,784Roswell, NM Micropolitan Statistical Area
Cibola CountyNew Mexico151827,334Grants, NM Micropolitan Statistical Area
Colfax CountyNew Mexico222913,223 
Curry CountyNew Mexico97949,938Clovis, NM Micropolitan Statistical Area
De Baca CountyNew Mexico30631,927 
Doña Ana CountyNew Mexico295214,445Las Cruces, NM Metropolitan Statistical Area
Eddy CountyNew Mexico91954,419Carlsbad-Artesia, NM Micropolitan Statistical Area
Grant CountyNew Mexico143629,388Silver City, NM Micropolitan Statistical Area
Guadalupe CountyNew Mexico28644,603 
Harding CountyNew Mexico3129707 
Hidalgo CountyNew Mexico28514,794 
Lea CountyNew Mexico79266,338Hobbs, NM Micropolitan Statistical Area
Lincoln CountyNew Mexico182420,309 
Los Alamos CountyNew Mexico191218,159Los Alamos, NM Micropolitan Statistical Area
Luna CountyNew Mexico160725,041Deming, NM Micropolitan Statistical Area
McKinley CountyNew Mexico74473,016Gallup, NM Micropolitan Statistical Area
Mora CountyNew Mexico28584,705 
Otero CountyNew Mexico79766,041Alamogordo, NM Micropolitan Statistical Area
Quay CountyNew Mexico25368,769 
Rio Arriba CountyNew Mexico117040,318Española, NM Micropolitan Statistical Area
Roosevelt CountyNew Mexico182020,419Portales, NM Micropolitan Statistical Area
Sandoval CountyNew Mexico460135,588Albuquerque, NM Metropolitan Statistical Area
San Juan CountyNew Mexico481128,529Farmington, NM Metropolitan Statistical Area
San Miguel CountyNew Mexico145428,891Las Vegas, NM Micropolitan Statistical Area
Santa Fe CountyNew Mexico433146,375Santa Fe, NM Metropolitan Statistical Area
Sierra CountyNew Mexico230411,895 
Socorro CountyNew Mexico194217,603 
Taos CountyNew Mexico136132,779Taos, NM Micropolitan Statistical Area
Torrance CountyNew Mexico204616,021Albuquerque, NM Metropolitan Statistical Area
Union CountyNew Mexico28734,431 
Valencia CountyNew Mexico71576,631Albuquerque, NM Metropolitan Statistical Area
Alamance CountyNorth Carolina410153,920Burlington, NC Metropolitan Statistical Area
Alexander CountyNorth Carolina125236,853Hickory-Lenoir-Morganton, NC Metropolitan Statistical Area
Alleghany CountyNorth Carolina236510,927 
Anson CountyNorth Carolina154726,351 
Ashe CountyNorth Carolina152727,097 
Avery CountyNorth Carolina193917,635 
Beaufort CountyNorth Carolina102047,507Washington, NC Micropolitan Statistical Area
Bertie CountyNorth Carolina180120,653 
Bladen CountyNorth Carolina130234,915 
Brunswick CountyNorth Carolina534112,257Myrtle Beach-Conway-North Myrtle Beach, SC-NC Metropolitan Statistical Area
Buncombe CountyNorth Carolina268244,490Asheville, NC Metropolitan Statistical Area
Burke CountyNorth Carolina63490,505Hickory-Lenoir-Morganton, NC Metropolitan Statistical Area
Cabarrus CountyNorth Carolina342184,498Charlotte-Concord-Gastonia, NC-SC Metropolitan Statistical Area
Caldwell CountyNorth Carolina67681,930Hickory-Lenoir-Morganton, NC Metropolitan Statistical Area
Camden CountyNorth Carolina243610,090Elizabeth City, NC Micropolitan Statistical Area
Carteret CountyNorth Carolina78367,632Morehead City, NC Micropolitan Statistical Area
Caswell CountyNorth Carolina168023,217 
Catawba CountyNorth Carolina408154,339Hickory-Lenoir-Morganton, NC Metropolitan Statistical Area
Chatham CountyNorth Carolina79965,976Durham-Chapel Hill, NC Metropolitan Statistical Area
Cherokee CountyNorth Carolina153026,992 
Chowan CountyNorth Carolina212414,772 
Clay CountyNorth Carolina238710,618 
Cleveland CountyNorth Carolina60097,474Shelby, NC Micropolitan Statistical Area
Columbus CountyNorth Carolina88557,638 
Craven CountyNorth Carolina562104,770New Bern, NC Metropolitan Statistical Area
Cumberland CountyNorth Carolina200324,049Fayetteville, NC Metropolitan Statistical Area
Currituck CountyNorth Carolina164024,077Virginia Beach-Norfolk-Newport News, VA-NC Metropolitan Statistical Area
Dare CountyNorth Carolina131034,573Kill Devil Hills, NC Micropolitan Statistical Area
Davidson CountyNorth Carolina383163,260Winston-Salem, NC Metropolitan Statistical Area
Davie CountyNorth Carolina114241,433Winston-Salem, NC Metropolitan Statistical Area
Duplin CountyNorth Carolina86460,033 
Durham County – SOLDNorth Carolina238279,641Durham-Chapel Hill, NC Metropolitan Statistical Area
Edgecombe CountyNorth Carolina90455,954Rocky Mount, NC Metropolitan Statistical Area
Forsyth CountyNorth Carolina186358,137Winston-Salem, NC Metropolitan Statistical Area
Franklin CountyNorth Carolina84561,475Raleigh, NC Metropolitan Statistical Area
Gaston CountyNorth Carolina303208,049Charlotte-Concord-Gastonia, NC-SC Metropolitan Statistical Area
Gates CountyNorth Carolina230611,869Virginia Beach-Norfolk-Newport News, VA-NC Metropolitan Statistical Area
Graham CountyNorth Carolina25488,700 
Granville CountyNorth Carolina85760,436Oxford, NC Micropolitan Statistical Area
Greene CountyNorth Carolina175921,429 
Guilford CountyNorth Carolina132500,879Greensboro-High Point, NC Metropolitan Statistical Area
Halifax CountyNorth Carolina92554,006Roanoke Rapids, NC Micropolitan Statistical Area
Harnett County – SOLDNorth Carolina502122,135Dunn, NC Micropolitan Statistical Area
Haywood CountyNorth Carolina87758,908Asheville, NC Metropolitan Statistical Area
Henderson CountyNorth Carolina547108,266Asheville, NC Metropolitan Statistical Area
Hertford CountyNorth Carolina162824,438 
Hoke CountyNorth Carolina97050,536Fayetteville, NC Metropolitan Statistical Area
Hyde CountyNorth Carolina27765,859 
Iredell CountyNorth Carolina385162,708Charlotte-Concord-Gastonia, NC-SC Metropolitan Statistical Area
Jackson CountyNorth Carolina116740,448Cullowhee, NC Micropolitan Statistical Area
Johnston County – SOLDNorth Carolina358174,938Raleigh, NC Metropolitan Statistical Area
Jones CountyNorth Carolina242010,275New Bern, NC Metropolitan Statistical Area
Lee County – SOLDNorth Carolina86759,715Sanford, NC Micropolitan Statistical Area
Lenoir CountyNorth Carolina87359,227Kinston, NC Micropolitan Statistical Area
Lincoln CountyNorth Carolina69279,313Charlotte-Concord-Gastonia, NC-SC Metropolitan Statistical Area
McDowell CountyNorth Carolina106844,998Marion, NC Micropolitan Statistical Area
Macon CountyNorth Carolina132933,869 
Madison CountyNorth Carolina179320,742Asheville, NC Metropolitan Statistical Area
Martin CountyNorth Carolina164523,961 
Mecklenburg County – SOLDNorth Carolina45969,031Charlotte-Concord-Gastonia, NC-SC Metropolitan Statistical Area
Mitchell CountyNorth Carolina208415,368 
Montgomery CountyNorth Carolina150527,668 
Moore CountyNorth Carolina63590,302Pinehurst-Southern Pines, NC Micropolitan Statistical Area
Nash CountyNorth Carolina60895,708Rocky Mount, NC Metropolitan Statistical Area
New Hanover CountyNorth Carolina299209,234Wilmington, NC Metropolitan Statistical Area
Northampton CountyNorth Carolina176021,428Roanoke Rapids, NC Micropolitan Statistical Area
Onslow CountyNorth Carolina344183,263Jacksonville, NC Metropolitan Statistical Area
Orange County – SOLDNorth Carolina453137,941Durham-Chapel Hill, NC Metropolitan Statistical Area
Pamlico CountyNorth Carolina223613,074New Bern, NC Metropolitan Statistical Area
Pasquotank CountyNorth Carolina116540,591Elizabeth City, NC Micropolitan Statistical Area
Pender CountyNorth Carolina92254,195Wilmington, NC Metropolitan Statistical Area
Perquimans CountyNorth Carolina221113,563Elizabeth City, NC Micropolitan Statistical Area
Person CountyNorth Carolina119239,268Durham-Chapel Hill, NC Metropolitan Statistical Area
Pitt CountyNorth Carolina361172,554Greenville, NC Metropolitan Statistical Area
Polk CountyNorth Carolina182720,271 
Randolph CountyNorth Carolina442142,466Greensboro-High Point, NC Metropolitan Statistical Area
Richmond CountyNorth Carolina103746,627Rockingham, NC Micropolitan Statistical Area
Robeson CountyNorth Carolina461135,496Lumberton, NC Micropolitan Statistical Area
Rockingham CountyNorth Carolina62392,720Greensboro-High Point, NC Metropolitan Statistical Area
Rowan CountyNorth Carolina451138,180Charlotte-Concord-Gastonia, NC-SC Metropolitan Statistical Area
Rutherford CountyNorth Carolina78667,323Forest City, NC Micropolitan Statistical Area
Sampson CountyNorth Carolina82163,949 
Scotland CountyNorth Carolina127436,094Laurinburg, NC Micropolitan Statistical Area
Stanly CountyNorth Carolina85360,576Albemarle, NC Micropolitan Statistical Area
Stokes CountyNorth Carolina103146,783Winston-Salem, NC Metropolitan Statistical Area
Surry CountyNorth Carolina74073,561Mount Airy, NC Micropolitan Statistical Area
Swain CountyNorth Carolina216614,141 
Transylvania CountyNorth Carolina136032,849Brevard, NC Micropolitan Statistical Area
Tyrrell CountyNorth Carolina28814,338Kill Devil Hills, NC Micropolitan Statistical Area
Union CountyNorth Carolina302208,520Charlotte-Concord-Gastonia, NC-SC Metropolitan Statistical Area
Vance CountyNorth Carolina106545,132Henderson, NC Micropolitan Statistical Area
Wake County – SOLDNorth Carolina48952,151Raleigh, NC Metropolitan Statistical Area
Warren CountyNorth Carolina180720,576 
Washington CountyNorth Carolina225812,736 
Watauga CountyNorth Carolina95851,871Boone, NC Micropolitan Statistical Area
Wayne CountyNorth Carolina492124,246Goldsboro, NC Metropolitan Statistical Area
Wilkes CountyNorth Carolina76769,306North Wilkesboro, NC Micropolitan Statistical Area
Wilson County – SOLDNorth Carolina67781,867Wilson, NC Micropolitan Statistical Area
Yadkin CountyNorth Carolina121838,084Winston-Salem, NC Metropolitan Statistical Area
Yancey CountyNorth Carolina194017,630 
Adams CountyOhio147728,350 
Allen CountyOhio561105,141Lima, OH Metropolitan Statistical Area
Ashland CountyOhio94052,962Ashland, OH Micropolitan Statistical Area
Ashtabula CountyOhio585100,389Ashtabula, OH Micropolitan Statistical Area
Athens CountyOhio81864,304Athens, OH Micropolitan Statistical Area
Auglaize CountyOhio105145,831Wapakoneta, OH Micropolitan Statistical Area
Belmont CountyOhio76369,671Wheeling, WV-OH Metropolitan Statistical Area
Brown CountyOhio107744,381Cincinnati, OH-KY-IN Metropolitan Statistical Area
Butler CountyOhio178370,589Cincinnati, OH-KY-IN Metropolitan Statistical Area
Carroll CountyOhio146328,587Canton-Massillon, OH Metropolitan Statistical Area
Champaign CountyOhio118039,565Urbana, OH Micropolitan Statistical Area
Clark CountyOhio454137,206Springfield, OH Metropolitan Statistical Area
Clermont CountyOhio319199,085Cincinnati, OH-KY-IN Metropolitan Statistical Area
Clinton CountyOhio113241,886Wilmington, OH Micropolitan Statistical Area
Columbiana CountyOhio560106,507Salem, OH Micropolitan Statistical Area
Coshocton CountyOhio125336,779Coshocton, OH Micropolitan Statistical Area
Crawford CountyOhio111642,849Bucyrus, OH Micropolitan Statistical Area
Cuyahoga CountyOhio301,265,111Cleveland-Elyria, OH Metropolitan Statistical Area
Darke CountyOhio94652,507Greenville, OH Micropolitan Statistical Area
Defiance CountyOhio120538,677Defiance, OH Micropolitan Statistical Area
Delaware CountyOhio348181,061Columbus, OH Metropolitan Statistical Area
Erie CountyOhio71776,398Sandusky, OH Micropolitan Statistical Area
Fairfield CountyOhio425147,474Columbus, OH Metropolitan Statistical Area
Fayette CountyOhio145528,880Washington Court House, OH Micropolitan Statistical Area
Franklin CountyOhio341,195,537Columbus, OH Metropolitan Statistical Area
Fulton CountyOhio112242,513Toledo, OH Metropolitan Statistical Area
Gallia CountyOhio141630,708Point Pleasant, WV-OH Micropolitan Statistical Area
Geauga CountyOhio61893,680Cleveland-Elyria, OH Metropolitan Statistical Area
Greene CountyOhio382163,587Dayton, OH Metropolitan Statistical Area
Guernsey CountyOhio117539,817Cambridge, OH Micropolitan Statistical Area
Hamilton CountyOhio74802,038Cincinnati, OH-KY-IN Metropolitan Statistical Area
Hancock CountyOhio72275,671Findlay, OH Micropolitan Statistical Area
Hardin CountyOhio139831,627 
Harrison CountyOhio206215,714 
Henry CountyOhio149128,045 
Highland CountyOhio111142,998 
Hocking CountyOhio144029,273Columbus, OH Metropolitan Statistical Area
Holmes CountyOhio111043,025 
Huron CountyOhio87259,280Norwalk, OH Micropolitan Statistical Area
Jackson CountyOhio135632,954Jackson, OH Micropolitan Statistical Area
Jefferson CountyOhio77768,389Weirton-Steubenville, WV-OH Metropolitan Statistical Area
Knox CountyOhio85260,705Mount Vernon, OH Micropolitan Statistical Area
Lake CountyOhio280229,582Cleveland-Elyria, OH Metropolitan Statistical Area
Lawrence CountyOhio83962,109Huntington-Ashland, WV-KY-OH Metropolitan Statistical Area
Licking CountyOhio374167,537Columbus, OH Metropolitan Statistical Area
Logan CountyOhio105845,474Bellefontaine, OH Micropolitan Statistical Area
Lorain CountyOhio216301,478Cleveland-Elyria, OH Metropolitan Statistical Area
Lucas CountyOhio154437,998Toledo, OH Metropolitan Statistical Area
Madison CountyOhio110843,053Columbus, OH Metropolitan Statistical Area
Mahoning CountyOhio275235,145Youngstown-Warren-Boardman, OH-PA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Marion CountyOhio79366,238Marion, OH Micropolitan Statistical Area
Medina CountyOhio359173,684Cleveland-Elyria, OH Metropolitan Statistical Area
Meigs CountyOhio165923,593 
Mercer CountyOhio115640,875Celina, OH Micropolitan Statistical Area
Miami CountyOhio568103,060Dayton, OH Metropolitan Statistical Area
Monroe CountyOhio213814,549 
Montgomery CountyOhio121534,325Dayton, OH Metropolitan Statistical Area
Morgan CountyOhio211514,911 
Morrow CountyOhio130134,938Columbus, OH Metropolitan Statistical Area
Muskingum CountyOhio65685,950Zanesville, OH Micropolitan Statistical Area
Noble CountyOhio213414,579 
Ottawa CountyOhio114441,339Port Clinton, OH Micropolitan Statistical Area
Paulding CountyOhio186319,295 
Perry CountyOhio127636,015Columbus, OH Metropolitan Statistical Area
Pickaway CountyOhio90056,399Columbus, OH Metropolitan Statistical Area
Pike CountyOhio146928,480 
Portage CountyOhio389161,451Akron, OH Metropolitan Statistical Area
Preble CountyOhio113241,886 
Putnam CountyOhio132234,198 
Richland CountyOhio497122,673Mansfield, OH Metropolitan Statistical Area
Ross CountyOhio70577,429Chillicothe, OH Micropolitan Statistical Area
Sandusky CountyOhio85560,510Fremont, OH Micropolitan Statistical Area
Scioto CountyOhio70178,477Portsmouth, OH Micropolitan Statistical Area
Seneca CountyOhio90256,018Tiffin, OH Micropolitan Statistical Area
Shelby CountyOhio99649,167Sidney, OH Micropolitan Statistical Area
Stark CountyOhio176374,868Canton-Massillon, OH Metropolitan Statistical Area
Summit CountyOhio119540,811Akron, OH Metropolitan Statistical Area
Trumbull CountyOhio304207,406Youngstown-Warren-Boardman, OH-PA Metropolitan Statistical Area
Tuscarawas CountyOhio62792,392New Philadelphia-Dover, OH Micropolitan Statistical Area
Union CountyOhio94452,715Columbus, OH Metropolitan Statistical Area
Van Wert CountyOhio145828,744Van Wert, OH Micropolitan Statistical Area
Vinton CountyOhio222713,239 
Warren CountyOhio289217,241Cincinnati, OH-KY-IN Metropolitan Statistical Area
Washington CountyOhio84561,475Marietta, OH Micropolitan Statistical Area
Wayne CountyOhio526114,848Wooster, OH Micropolitan Statistical Area
Williams CountyOhio123237,513 
Wood CountyOhio482128,200Toledo, OH Metropolitan Statistical Area
Wyandot CountyOhio170422,607 
Adair CountyOklahoma172022,286 
Alfalfa CountyOklahoma27925,666 
Atoka CountyOklahoma217914,007 
Beaver CountyOklahoma27985,591 
Beckham CountyOklahoma168523,081Elk City, OK Micropolitan Statistical Area
Blaine CountyOklahoma24559,785 
Bryan CountyOklahoma110143,399Durant, OK Micropolitan Statistical Area
Caddo CountyOklahoma143329,678 
Canadian CountyOklahoma499122,560Oklahoma City, OK Metropolitan Statistical Area
Carter CountyOklahoma101048,085Ardmore, OK Micropolitan Statistical Area
Cherokee CountyOklahoma100948,150Tahlequah, OK Micropolitan Statistical Area
Choctaw CountyOklahoma209415,182 
Cimarron CountyOklahoma30162,385 
Cleveland CountyOklahoma252265,638Oklahoma City, OK Metropolitan Statistical Area
Coal CountyOklahoma27635,963 
Comanche CountyOklahoma487126,390Lawton, OK Metropolitan Statistical Area
Cotton CountyOklahoma27486,155Lawton, OK Metropolitan Statistical Area
Craig CountyOklahoma212614,748 
Creek CountyOklahoma75670,651Tulsa, OK Metropolitan Statistical Area
Custer CountyOklahoma146728,536